Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
you RUN the place
4181 New St, Burlington, Ontario, L7L 1T3, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Zoe Littler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Jun 4th 2011, 11:03am
Comments
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 2, 2011 to Jun 4, 2011
Sudbury, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Abbey Park
Ajax
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Alexander MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Algonquin E S
All Saints - Kanata
All Saints - Whitby
Alliance
Almaguin Highlands
Almonte
AN Myer
Ancaster
Anderson Collegiate
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption College - Windsor
Aurora
AY Jackson - Kanata
Banting Memorial
Barton SS
Bayside
Bayview Glen
Bear Creek
Bell
Belle River
Bendale
Bill Crothers SS
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Smith
Bishop Strachan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Blessed Trinity
Bluevale CI
Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes
Bramalea Secondary
Brampton Centennial
Brampton Christian Academy
Branksome Hall
Brebeuf College
Brockville Collegiate
Brookfield
Brother Andre Catholic
Bur Oak S S
Burlington Central
Cacss - Brampton
Cairine Wilson
Cameron Heights
Campbellford
Canterbury
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Cathedral
Catholic Central - London
Catholic Central - Windsor
Cawthra Park
Cayuga
Cedarbrae CI
Centennial Collegiate
Centennial Secondary
Central Algoma
Central Huron
Centre Dufferin
Centre Hastings
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Char-Lan Dhs
Chatham-Kent
Chippewa Secondary
Christ the King
Cité des Jeunes
Clarke
Clarkson
Cobourg West
Cochrane
College Avenue
College Notre Dame - Sudbury
Collingwood CI
Colonel By
Community Hebrew Academy
Confederation - Val Caron
Corpus Christi
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Crestwood
De La Salle College
Denis Morris
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Donald A. Wilson
Downsview
Dr GW Williams
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Dunnville
Earl Haig
Earl of March
East Northumberland
East York
Eastdale - Welland
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Eastview
Eden
EL Crossley
Elliot Lake
Elmira
Elmvale
Embrun
Emery
Emily Carr
Englehart
Erin
Erindale
Ernestown
ES Catholique de la Vérendrye
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES L'Héritage
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
ES Thériault Catholic
ESC Champlain
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Deslauriers
ESP Kapuskasi
ESP Louis Riel
Espanola
Essex
Essm-New Liskear
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Father Michael Goetz
FE Madill
Fellowes
Fenelon Falls
FJ Brennan
Fjme-Mattawa
Fletcher's Meadow
Forest Heights
Forest Hill - Toronto
Francis Libermann
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Frontenac
Galt CVI
General Amherst
General Panet
Georgetown
Geraldton
GL Roberts
Glebe CI
Glendale - Tillsonburg
Glenforest
Glengarry
Gloucester
Goderich
Governor Simcoe
Grand River CI
Greenwood College
Grimsby
Guelph
Guido DeBres
Hagersville
Haliburton Highlands
Hamilton District Christian
Hammarskjold
Hanmer
Harbord
Havergal
Hearst
Heart Lake
Henry Street
Highland
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - Peterborough
Holy Cross - St Catharines
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Bradford
Holy Trinity - Kanata
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
Hon WC Kennedy
Humberside
Humberview
Huntsville
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Huron Park
Immaculata
Ingersoll
Innisdale
Iroquois Falls
J Clarke Richardson
Jacob Hespeler
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier Cath - Richmond Hill
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
John Cabot
John Diefenbaker
John F Ross
John Fraser
John McCrae
John McGregor
Kapuskasing
Keswick
Kings Christian
Kingsville
Kipling
Kitchener-Waterloo
Korah
l'Horizon Catholic
La Salle - Kingston
Lakefield Dist - Lakefield
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lambton Central
Lasalle - Sudbury
Lawrence Park
L’Escale
Leamington
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
Lisgar
Listowel
Lively
Lo-Ellen Park
Lockerby Composite
London Central
London Christian
London South
Longfields
Loretto Abbey
Lorne Park
Loyalist
Loyola Catholic
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Macdonald-Cartier
Malvern
Manitoulin
Maple
Maranatha Christian Academy
Marc Garneau - Toronto
Markham District
Markville
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Marymount Academy
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Mayfield
Medway
Mentor College
Merivale
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Midland Secondary
Milliken Mills
Milton
Moira
Monarch Park
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Mother Teresa - Nepean
Nantyr Shores
Napanee
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Nepean
Newmarket
Newtonbrook
Nipigon-Red Rock
North Dundas
North Grenville
North Hastings
North Lambton
North Toronto
Northern - Sarnia
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Norwood
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame - Toronto
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Notre Dame College - Welland
Notre Dame des Grands Lacs
O'Gorman
Oakridge
Oakwood
Opeongo
Orangeville
Orchard Park
Orillia District CVI
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Our Lady of the Lake
Paris
Park Street CI
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Parry Sound
Patrick Fogarty
Penetanguishene
Perth
Philip Pocock
Pickering - Ajax
Pickering College - Newmarket
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Colborne
Port Credit
Port Hope
Port Perry
Preston Secondary
Prince Edward Collegiate
Publique Renaissance
Queen Elizabeth - Sioux Look
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Redeemer Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Resurrection
RH King Academy
Richmond Green
Richview CI
Rick Hansen
Rideau - Elgin
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Riverdale
Riverside
Robert Hall
Roland Michener
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Russell
Sacre-Coeur
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
SAG - Mississauga
Saltfleet
Samuel Genest
Sandwich
Saugeen
Saunders
Sherwood
Silverthorn
Simcoe
Sinclair
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir James Dunn
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Sir Winston Churchill - Thunder Bay
Smiths Falls
South Carleton
South Grenville
South Huron
Southwood
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Andrew's College
St Andrew's Junior
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Augustine - Brampton
St Basil - SS Marie
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Benedict - Cambridge
St Benedict Cath - Sudbury
St Catharines
St Charles College
St Charles Garnier - Whitby
St Christopher
St Clair
St Clement's - Toronto
St David
St Edmund Campion
St Elizabeth Catholic
St Ignatius - Thunder Bay
St Ignatius of Loyola
St James
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Barrie
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St John's - Perth
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Barrie
St Joseph's - Nepean
St Joseph's - Renfrew
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Marcellinus
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Mary - Pickering
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's College - SS Marie
St Matthew
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Paul - Mississauga
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul's - Trenton
St Peter - Orleans
St Peter's - Barrie
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Pius X
St Robert
St Roch - Brampton
St Theresa - Belleville
St Theresa of Lisieux - Richmond Hill
St Theresa’s - Midland
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Stephen Leacock C I
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Stouffville
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
Superior - Thunder Bay
Sutton
Sydenham
Thomas A Blakelock
Thornhill
Thousand Islands
Timiskaming
Timmins Vocational
Toronto French
Trenton
Trinity College
Turner Fenton
Twin Lakes
Unionville
Unity Christian - Barrie
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Uxbridge
Vaughan Road Academy
Victoria Park
Villa Francaise Des Jeunes
Vincent Massey
Walkerton District
Waterloo CI
Welland Centennial
West Elgin
West Ferris
West Hill - Owen Sound
West Hill - Toronto
West Humber
West Park
Westdale
Westgate
Westlane
Westmount - Hamilton
Westside Secondary
Westview Centennial
WF Herman
White Oaks
White Pines
Widdifield
William Lyon Mackenzie
Woburn
Woodbridge College
Woodland Christian
Woodstock
York Memorial
York Mills
Zion Heights
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
1500m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fenton, Josh
Centre Hastings
13.20
+1.6
2
2
Terrell, Brandon
Arnprior
13.24
+0.3
1
3
Wong, Brandon
Alexander MacKen
13.43
+1.6
2
4
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
13.71
+1.6
2
5
Winter, Donald
Moira
13.86
+0.3
1
6
Fraser-Morris, Garrett
Sydenham
13.94
+0.3
1
7
Morris, Ieshon
Goderich
15.13
+0.3
1
8
Magni, Steven
Woodbridge Colle
17.96
+1.6
2
9
Jarick, Devon
Parry Sound
27.29
+0.3
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andre
James Cardinal M
10.53
-1.2
1
10
2
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.97
-1.2
1
8
3
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.06
-1.2
1
6
4
Bobb, Brandon
St Charles Garni
11.21
-1.2
1
5
5
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
11.32
-1.2
1
4
6
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
11.36
-1.2
1
3
7
March, Dwayne
St Edmund Campio
11.43
-1.2
1
2
8
Ubah, Anthony
Holy Names - Win
11.47
-1.2
1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andre
James Cardinal M
10.56
+0.6
2
2
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
11.01
-1.3
3
4
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.05
+0.6
2
3
Bobb, Brandon
St Charles Garni
11.11
+1.6
1
5
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
11.23
+1.6
1
7
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
11.25
+0.6
2
8
March, Dwayne
St Edmund Campio
11.28
+1.6
1
9
Carnovale, Nick
St Jean de Brebe
11.30
+1.6
1
6
Ubah, Anthony
Holy Names - Win
11.35
-1.3
3
10
Unknown Athlete
Turner Fenton
11.41
+1.6
1
11
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
11.41
+0.6
2
12
Constantine, Terence
Emery
11.44
-1.3
3
13
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
11.46
+0.6
2
14
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
11.49
-1.3
3
15
Halog, Jonelle
Bell
11.49
+0.6
2
16
Ricciuti, Sasha
Bill Crothers SS
11.56
-1.3
3
17
Filson, Cody
Medway
11.66
+0.6
2
18
Poirier, Stefan
London Central
11.66
-1.3
3
19
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
11.68
+1.6
1
20
Gunawardena, Sandeep
South Carleton
11.69
-1.3
3
21
Tessier, Jay
Espanola
11.83
+1.6
1
22
Belzile, Han-Sen
Lo-Ellen Park
12.00
-1.3
3
23
Neilipovitz, Jon
Superior - Thund
12.22
+0.6
2
--
Koops-Lalonde, Tony
Cochrane
DQ
+1.6
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
11.17
+0.7
1
10
2
Kyeame, Nathan
Bill Crothers SS
11.25
+0.7
1
8
3
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
11.29
+0.7
1
6
4
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
11.35
+0.7
1
5
5
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
11.36
+0.7
1
4
6
Cave, Daryl
ES Franco Cite -
11.51
+0.7
1
3
7
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
11.54
+0.7
1
2
8
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
11.66
+0.7
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
11.19
+0.8
1
2
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
11.25
+0.9
2
4
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
11.33
+0.9
2
5
Cave, Daryl
ES Franco Cite -
11.34
+0.8
1
7
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
11.35
+0.8
1
3
Kyeame, Nathan
Bill Crothers SS
11.40
+1.7
3
6
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
11.47
+1.7
3
8
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
11.50
+1.7
3
9
Pidlubny, Jalen
Woburn
11.54
+0.8
1
10
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
11.59
+1.7
3
11
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
11.59
+0.8
1
12
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.60
+0.9
2
13
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
11.63
+0.9
2
14
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
11.64
+1.7
3
15
Fernandes, Ian
Jean Vanier Cath
11.65
+0.9
2
16
Yien, Chris
Bill Crothers SS
11.65
+0.9
2
17
McLuckie, Bailey
Longfields
11.67
+1.7
3
18
Moore, Liam
Colonel By
11.76
+0.9
2
19
Mazza, Dominic
London Central
11.84
+0.8
1
20
Young, Michael
Governor Simcoe
11.90
+1.7
3
21
McKee, Jake
St Patrick - Thu
12.08
+0.8
1
22
Stefano, Anthony
St Mary's Colleg
12.19
+1.7
3
23
Noel, Tyler
Englehart
12.48
+0.8
1
24
Wilson, Jesse
Cité des Jeunes
12.58
+0.9
2
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
10.80
-0.2
1
10
2
Bennett, Kyle
St Augustine - B
10.86
-0.2
1
8
3
Lawrence, Shaquille
Woburn
10.86
-0.2
1
6
4
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
10.88
-0.2
1
5
5
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
10.93
-0.2
1
4
6
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
11.12
-0.2
1
3
7
Juha, Thomas
Silverthorn
11.15
-0.2
1
2
--
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
DNF
-0.2
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
10.78
-0.8
2
4
Bennett, Kyle
St Augustine - B
10.83
-0.8
2
2
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
10.84
+0.0
1
3
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
10.92
-0.3
3
5
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
10.93
+0.0
1
6
Lawrence, Shaquille
Woburn
11.01
-0.3
3
7
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
11.03
-0.8
2
8
Juha, Thomas
Silverthorn
11.06
-0.8
2
9
Jno-Pierre, Angus
John Cabot
11.06
+0.0
1
10
Makinde, Tolu
Colonel By
11.08
-0.3
3
11
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
11.17
+0.0
1
12
ODONNELL, MITCH
Forest Heights
11.18
-0.3
3
13
Allotey, Dillando
St Edmund Campio
11.25
-0.3
3
14
Conforzi, Corey
Korah
11.29
-0.8
2
15
Mills, Shawn
Almonte
11.33
-0.3
3
16
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.34
+0.0
1
17
Cotten, David
Sacred Heart - S
11.64
-0.3
3
18
Powers, Brandon
Roland Michener
11.86
+0.0
1
19
Scott, Ryan
Westgate
11.87
-0.8
2
20
Paquette, Corey
Timmins Vocation
12.01
-0.8
2
--
Williams, Doron
Pickering - Ajax
FS
-0.8
2
--
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
FS
+0.0
1
--
Hayle, Tyler
St Edmund Campio
DNF
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andre
James Cardinal M
21.40
+1.5
1
10
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
22.28
+1.5
1
8
3
Constantine, Terence
Emery
22.54
+1.5
1
6
4
Mariette, Blake
St Maximilian Ko
23.01
+1.5
1
5
5
Carnovale, Nick
St Jean de Brebe
23.06
+1.5
1
4
6
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
23.16
+1.5
1
3
7
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
23.17
+1.5
1
2
8
Shaikh, Furqan
John Fraser
23.18
+1.5
1
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andre
James Cardinal M
21.74
-0.5
3
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
22.53
-0.2
2
3
Constantine, Terence
Emery
22.89
-0.3
1
4
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
23.18
-0.3
1
5
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
23.24
-0.5
3
6
Mariette, Blake
St Maximilian Ko
23.31
-0.2
2
7
Shaikh, Furqan
John Fraser
23.32
-0.2
2
8
Carnovale, Nick
St Jean de Brebe
23.32
-0.5
3
9
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
23.33
-0.3
1
10
Cherniak, Greg
London Central
23.42
-0.3
1
11
Powell, Kyle
St Roch - Brampt
23.61
-0.2
2
12
Williams, Myles
Dunbarton
23.66
-0.3
1
13
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
23.68
-0.5
3
14
Cunningham, Joshua
Brother Andre Ca
23.77
-0.5
3
15
Benjamin, Kristian
St Roch - Brampt
23.85
-0.3
1
16
Rothwell, Graydon
Carleton Place
24.00
-0.2
2
17
Ubah, Anthony
Holy Names - Win
24.04
-0.3
1
18
Mazzuca, Mitchell
St Basil - SS Ma
24.08
-0.5
3
19
Tessier, Jay
Espanola
24.14
-0.3
1
20
Glasgow, Rashad
St Edmund Campio
24.20
-0.5
3
21
Edirisinghe, Akhil
Longfields
24.24
-0.2
2
22
Dawd, Wyler
St Ignatius - Th
25.04
-0.5
3
--
Koops-Lalonde, Tony
Cochrane
FS
-0.2
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
22.57
-0.7
1
10
2
Kyeame, Nathan
Bill Crothers SS
22.98
-0.7
1
8
3
Yearwood, Jacob
Cawthra Park
23.08
-0.7
1
6
4
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
23.17
-0.7
1
5
5
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
23.35
-0.7
1
4
6
Hayes, Kyle
College Avenue
23.76
-0.7
1
3
7
Pidlubny, Jalen
Woburn
23.82
-0.7
1
2
8
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
23.91
-0.7
1
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waslenko, Zachary
St Thomas of Vil
23.12
-1.5
3
2
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
23.13
-0.2
1
3
Yearwood, Jacob
Cawthra Park
23.39
-1.6
2
4
Kyeame, Nathan
Bill Crothers SS
23.47
-0.2
1
5
Hayes, Kyle
College Avenue
23.73
-1.5
3
7
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
23.76
-1.5
3
6
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
23.81
-1.6
2
8
Pidlubny, Jalen
Woburn
23.93
-0.2
1
9
MacDonald, Jason
Eastern Commerce
23.96
-1.5
3
10
Cave, Daryl
ES Franco Cite -
24.08
-1.5
3
11
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
24.16
-0.2
1
12
Moore, Liam
Colonel By
24.17
-0.2
1
13
Dagg, Morgan
St Michael - Kem
24.21
-1.6
2
14
Femi-Cole, Jonathan
St Joan of Arc -
24.24
-1.5
3
15
Fortin, Jordan
Westlane
24.24
-1.6
2
16
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
24.35
-1.5
3
17
O'Neill, Nicholas
Sandwich
24.41
-1.6
2
18
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
24.50
-0.2
1
19
Richards, O'Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
24.62
-1.6
2
20
Bedard, Matt
St Michael - Kem
24.75
-0.2
1
21
Stefano, Anthony
St Mary's Colleg
25.29
-0.2
1
22
Giusti, Rudy
St Benedict Cath
25.29
-1.6
2
23
Noel, Tyler
Englehart
25.93
-1.6
2
24
McKee, Jake
St Patrick - Thu
26.09
-1.5
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
21.25
+1.1
1
10
2
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
21.51
+1.1
1
8
3
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
21.68
+1.1
1
6
4
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
21.73
+1.1
1
5
5
McKeegan, Matt
Holy Names - Win
22.14
+1.1
1
4
6
Juha, Thomas
Silverthorn
22.17
+1.1
1
3
7
Lawrence, Shaquille
Woburn
22.32
+1.1
1
2
8
Bobak, David
ES Franco Cite -
22.69
+1.1
1
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
21.88
-1.6
2
2
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
21.98
+0.5
3
3
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
22.20
-0.2
1
4
Bramwell, Drelan
Northern - Sarni
22.26
-1.6
2
7
McKeegan, Matt
Holy Names - Win
22.38
-1.6
2
5
Lawrence, Shaquille
Woburn
22.46
+0.5
3
6
Juha, Thomas
Silverthorn
22.48
-0.2
1
8
Bobak, David
ES Franco Cite -
22.50
+0.5
3
9
Bennett, Kyle
St Augustine - B
22.61
+0.5
3
10
Shirk, Brandon
Lasalle - Sudbur
22.68
+0.5
3
11
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
22.72
-0.2
1
12
Brennand, Dylan
EL Crossley
22.77
-1.6
2
13
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
22.89
+0.5
3
14
Thomas, Damonick
Notre Dame Cath
23.12
-0.2
1
15
Josiah, Andre
Innisdale
23.13
-1.6
2
16
Conforzi, Corey
Korah
23.16
-1.6
2
17
McDonough, Joe
Hammarskjold
23.22
-1.6
2
18
Mabbott, Conner
Abbey Park
23.26
-1.6
2
19
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
23.30
-0.2
1
20
Cargill, Catlin
St Benedict Cath
23.70
+0.5
3
21
Powers, Brandon
Roland Michener
24.32
+0.5
3
22
Allotey, Dillando
St Edmund Campio
27.65
-0.2
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
50.74
1
10
2
Williams, Myles
Dunbarton
51.05
1
8
3
Mazzuca, Mitchell
St Basil - SS Ma
51.45
1
6
4
Konecny, Chase
West Elgin
51.47
1
5
5
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
51.77
1
4
6
Hyde, Ashton
All Saints - Whi
52.57
1
3
7
Patterson, Bryson
John McCrae
52.59
1
2
8
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
52.67
1
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Myles
Dunbarton
51.36
1
2
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
51.46
2
4
Konecny, Chase
West Elgin
51.71
2
3
Mazzuca, Mitchell
St Basil - SS Ma
51.79
3
5
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
52.03
3
7
Patterson, Bryson
John McCrae
52.06
3
6
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
52.13
1
8
Hyde, Ashton
All Saints - Whi
52.19
1
9
Ehirim, Amara
Bill Crothers SS
52.38
2
10
Mariette, Blake
St Maximilian Ko
52.59
3
11
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
52.83
3
12
Nagy, Aidan
Erindale
52.86
1
13
Broderick, Gabriel
Woburn
52.91
2
14
Kerr, Jared
St Edmund Campio
53.22
3
15
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
53.30
2
16
Unknown Athlete
Heart Lake
53.72
1
17
Dion, Garrett
Sir Winston Chur
54.07
2
18
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
54.18
2
19
Maloney, Stephen
Korah
54.57
3
20
Morin, Jessie
Timiskaming
56.49
2
21
Laperriere, Pascal
Algonquin E S
56.67
1
--
O'Hara, Kyle
Ashbury College
DQ
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yearwood, Jacob
Cawthra Park
51.16
1
10
2
Day, Carter
Sandwich
51.31
1
8
3
Hayes, Kyle
College Avenue
51.67
1
6
4
O'Neill, Nicholas
Sandwich
52.51
1
5
5
Palumbo, AJ
Cardinal Leger
53.11
1
4
6
Meades, Liam
Sacred Heart - S
53.26
1
3
7
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
53.55
1
2
8
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
55.30
1
1
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Yearwood, Jacob
Cawthra Park
51.89
2
2
Day, Carter
Sandwich
52.51
1
3
Hayes, Kyle
College Avenue
53.27
3
4
O'Neill, Nicholas
Sandwich
53.35
3
5
Palumbo, AJ
Cardinal Leger
53.53
1
6
Meades, Liam
Sacred Heart - S
53.58
2
7
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
53.86
3
8
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
53.90
2
9
Fishcer, Austin
St Joan of Arc -
54.12
2
10
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
54.20
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Stephen Lewis -
54.45
2
12
Anderson, Matt
Port Perry
54.65
1
13
Bedard, Matt
St Michael - Kem
54.88
3
14
McLean, Hayden
St Christopher
55.22
3
15
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
55.24
2
16
O'Connor, Michael
Ashbury College
55.27
1
17
Fortin, Jordan
Westlane
55.40
1
18
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
55.56
3
19
Dey, Liam
Arnprior
55.73
1
20
Pregent, Zack
Espanola
56.22
3
21
Noel, Tyler
Englehart
56.96
1
22
Kosmerly, Tayte
Lockerby Composi
56.96
3
23
Euraj, Keith
Pine Ridge
57.62
2
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
46.96
1
10
2
Moona, Alistair
Erindale
47.78
1
8
3
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
48.73
1
6
4
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
48.81
1
5
5
Brennand, Dylan
EL Crossley
49.51
1
4
6
Jean-Jacques, Denray
Immaculata
49.55
1
3
7
Unknown Athlete
St Edmund Campio
50.93
1
2
8
Paljola, Nienkel
Forest Heights
51.62
1
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moona, Alistair
Erindale
48.17
3
2
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
Bendale
48.70
2
4
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
48.99
3
5
Jean-Jacques, Denray
Immaculata
49.16
2
7
Brennand, Dylan
EL Crossley
49.21
3
3
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
49.25
1
8
Unknown Athlete
St Edmund Campio
49.35
2
9
Cobbold, Evander
Woburn
49.52
2
10
Hayles, Fabian
Notre Dame - Aja
49.82
2
6
Paljola, Nienkel
Forest Heights
49.95
1
11
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
49.96
2
12
Shirk, Brandon
Lasalle - Sudbur
50.12
2
13
Mabbott, Conner
Abbey Park
50.16
3
14
Goodfellow, Nathan
East York
50.66
3
15
Poeta, Jeremy
St Joseph-Scolla
50.70
2
16
Senior, Devereaux
Richmond Green
50.76
3
17
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
50.87
1
18
Josiah, Andre
Innisdale
51.05
1
19
McDonough, Joe
Hammarskjold
51.20
3
20
Powers, Brandon
Roland Michener
55.80
1
--
Smart, Sacha
Thornhill
DQ
1
--
Stephenson, Jermain
St James
DQ
1
--
Bobak, David
ES Franco Cite -
DQ
3
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freemantle, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
1:55.30
1
10
2
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
1:56.65
1
8
3
Smith, Troy
Grimsby
1:58.81
1
6
4
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
1:59.89
1
5
5
Callaghan, Ciaran
Sacred Heart Cat
1:59.91
1
4
6
Messina, Phillip
St Michael's - T
2:00.09
1
3
7
Mills, Scott
General Panet
2:01.25
1
2
--
Smith, Liam
Highland
DQ
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Troy
Grimsby
1:58.64
3
2
Smith, Liam
Highland
1:58.67
1
4
Callaghan, Ciaran
Sacred Heart Cat
1:59.11
3
7
Mills, Scott
General Panet
1:59.21
3
5
Freemantle, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
1:59.35
1
8
Dirienzo, Michael
Neil McNeil
1:59.37
1
9
Jarron, Lukas
Pickering - Ajax
1:59.40
3
3
Messina, Phillip
St Michael's - T
1:59.41
2
10
Hyde, Ashton
All Saints - Whi
1:59.50
3
11
Kountourogiannis, T.J.
Westlane
1:59.63
3
6
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
2:00.02
2
12
Lozinski, Michael
Sandwich
2:00.06
1
13
Rukaj, Rigers
Marc Garneau - T
2:01.72
2
14
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
2:02.36
1
15
Belan, Brandon
St Benedict Cath
2:03.76
2
16
Douangchantha, Tommy
Hon WC Kennedy
2:03.93
2
17
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
2:04.10
2
18
Sinclair, Ryan
Sandwich
2:05.03
1
19
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
2:05.66
3
20
Watson, David
Abbey Park
2:07.54
1
21
Auger, Taylor
Sir Winston Chur
2:08.10
3
22
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
2:12.79
2
23
Beach, Colin
O'Gorman
2:19.96
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Lyjah
Riverside
2:01.22
1
10
2
Carson, Ben
Leaside
2:01.48
1
8
3
Bedi, Nick
Waterloo CI
2:02.48
1
6
4
McCauley, Michael
London Central
2:02.98
1
5
5
Trapeau, Lucas
Lycee Claudel -
2:04.94
1
4
6
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
2:10.41
1
3
--
Bento, Austen
Cardinal Carter
DQ
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Ben
Leaside
2:02.97
3
4
McCauley, Michael
London Central
2:03.09
3
2
Dunn, Lyjah
Riverside
2:04.66
1
3
Bedi, Nick
Waterloo CI
2:04.72
2
5
Bento, Austen
Cardinal Carter
2:04.75
1
6
Trapeau, Lucas
Lycee Claudel -
2:04.82
2
7
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
2:04.92
3
8
Smith, Deandre
RH King Academy
2:04.98
3
9
Petta, Michael
Northern - Toron
2:05.72
2
10
Stewart, Tristan
St Theresa’s -
2:06.03
2
11
Syryduk, Quinn
St Andrew's Juni
2:06.10
1
12
Palumbo, AJ
Cardinal Leger
2:07.63
3
13
Pammett, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
2:08.09
2
14
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
2:08.10
2
15
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
2:08.32
1
16
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
2:08.94
1
17
Giunta, Dimitry
St Edmund Campio
2:09.86
3
18
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
2:10.78
1
19
McCubbin, Malcolm
Widdifield
2:11.06
2
20
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
2:11.53
1
21
Noble, Harrison
Manitoulin
2:12.63
2
22
Gallant, Bradley
ES Thériault Ca
2:27.27
3
--
Mendes, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
DQ
3
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
1:51.32
1
10
2
Darlington, Connor
RS McLaughlin
1:52.46
1
8
3
Saville, Sebastian
Colonel By
1:53.14
1
6
4
Grieve, Kyle
Richview CI
1:53.20
1
5
5
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
1:53.89
1
4
6
Souleiman, Mohamed
St Peter - Orlea
1:55.42
1
3
7
Langille, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
1:55.52
1
2
8
Denault, Rob
Aurora
2:03.32
1
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
1:52.61
1
4
Darlington, Connor
RS McLaughlin
1:52.77
1
7
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
1:53.60
1
8
Grieve, Kyle
Richview CI
1:53.68
1
2
Souleiman, Mohamed
St Peter - Orlea
1:54.58
2
3
Saville, Sebastian
Colonel By
1:54.85
3
5
Denault, Rob
Aurora
1:54.92
2
9
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
1:54.95
1
10
Smart, Sacha
Thornhill
1:55.22
2
6
Langille, Andrew
RS McLaughlin
1:55.43
3
11
Anderson, Drew
Centennial Colle
1:55.61
3
12
Settembri, Jonathan
Mayfield
1:55.90
2
13
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
1:56.18
2
14
Gordon, Andrew
Northern - Toron
1:56.76
1
15
Unknown Athlete
St Aloysius Gonz
1:57.13
1
16
JANSSEN, TREVOR
Eden
1:57.13
3
17
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
1:57.42
3
18
Tapley, Ryan
Silverthorn
1:57.47
3
19
Badali, Matthew
St Michael's - T
1:58.93
3
20
Diebel, Sebastien
St Benedict Cath
1:59.36
2
21
Chambers-Bedard, Geoff
Hammarskjold
2:01.98
2
22
Fournier, Daniel
ES Thériault Ca
2:04.49
1
23
Uuksulainen, Kiefer
West Ferris
2:06.43
3
24
Buttinger, Scott
Resurrection
2:08.35
2
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freemantle, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
3:55.99
1
10
2
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
3:57.65
1
8
3
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
3:59.36
1
6
4
Smith, Troy
Grimsby
4:02.66
1
5
5
Smith, Liam
Highland
4:03.12
1
4
6
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
4:03.66
1
3
7
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
4:04.00
1
2
8
Messina, Phillip
St Michael's - T
4:05.30
1
1
9
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
4:05.63
1
10
Rukaj, Rigers
Marc Garneau - T
4:07.87
1
11
Kountourogiannis, T.J.
Westlane
4:10.30
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
4:12.44
1
2
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
4:12.45
1
3
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
4:12.95
1
4
Smith, Troy
Grimsby
4:13.03
1
5
Smith, Liam
Highland
4:13.18
1
6
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
4:13.20
1
7
Freemantle, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
4:13.20
1
8
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
4:13.34
1
9
Rukaj, Rigers
Marc Garneau - T
4:13.37
1
10
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
4:13.63
1
11
Messina, Phillip
St Michael's - T
4:13.87
1
12
Kountourogiannis, T.J.
Westlane
4:15.67
1
13
Bannon, Matt
Elmira
4:16.13
1
14
Kondrat, Nick
Hammarskjold
4:17.29
1
15
Mills, Scott
General Panet
4:17.45
1
16
Daxtator, Adam
Bayside
4:19.00
1
17
Quarrel, Mason
St Patrick - Thu
4:20.68
1
18
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
4:20.77
1
19
Hannon, Zack
Collingwood CI
4:21.60
1
20
Watson, David
Abbey Park
4:22.58
1
21
McCleery, Kyle
South Carleton
4:22.64
1
22
Mannarino, Alec
Hillfield Strath
4:25.43
1
23
Belan, Brandon
St Benedict - Ca
4:25.82
1
24
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
4:45.84
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Ben
Leaside
4:10.21
1
10
2
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
4:11.00
1
8
3
Bedi, Nick
Waterloo CI
4:11.61
1
6
4
Petta, Michael
Northern - Toron
4:14.05
1
5
5
Jarvis, Alec
AY Jackson - Kan
4:15.21
1
4
6
Elmhirst, Robbie
Bill Crothers SS
4:15.73
1
3
7
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
4:16.95
1
2
8
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
4:18.98
1
1
9
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
4:19.73
1
10
Jenkins, Adam
Bayside
4:20.33
1
11
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
4:22.77
1
12
Germano, Mark
Notre Dame Colle
4:24.79
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Elmhirst, Robbie
Bill Crothers SS
4:14.91
1
3
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
4:15.21
1
5
Germano, Mark
Notre Dame Colle
4:16.71
1
7
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
4:17.00
1
9
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
4:17.25
1
10
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
4:17.73
1
11
Jenkins, Adam
Bayside
4:17.74
1
12
Petta, Michael
Northern - Toron
4:21.41
1
2
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
4:23.04
1
4
Carson, Ben
Leaside
4:23.12
1
6
Bedi, Nick
Waterloo CI
4:23.18
1
8
Jarvis, Alec
AY Jackson - Kan
4:23.27
1
13
Dunn, Lyjah
Riverside
4:23.62
1
14
McCauley, Michael
London Central
4:23.97
1
15
Zagar, Aiden
Mayfield
4:27.40
1
16
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
4:29.57
1
17
McCubbin, Malcolm
Widdifield
4:31.26
1
18
Poulter, Wilson
Sir Winston Chur
4:31.34
1
19
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
4:35.28
1
20
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
4:38.15
1
21
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
4:38.38
1
22
Tindall, Timothy
Lockerby Composi
4:40.70
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sikubwabo, Yves
Glebe CI
3:53.97
1
10
2
Denault, Rob
Aurora
3:54.63
1
8
3
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
3:55.29
1
6
4
Darlington, Connor
RS McLaughlin
3:56.68
1
5
5
Wilson, Mackay
Stratford Centra
3:57.49
1
4
6
Baxter, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
3:59.09
1
3
7
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
3:59.53
1
2
8
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
4:02.36
1
1
9
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
4:03.37
1
10
Cooper, Jeremy
Manitoulin
4:07.52
1
11
Forbes, Austen
Highland
4:10.30
1
12
Nunes DeSouza, Brandon
Dunbarton
4:22.81
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
3:57.88
1
3
Darlington, Connor
RS McLaughlin
3:58.52
1
5
Baxter, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
3:58.85
1
7
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
3:59.63
1
9
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
3:59.67
1
10
Cooper, Jeremy
Manitoulin
4:01.18
1
11
Forbes, Austen
Highland
4:02.16
1
2
Sikubwabo, Yves
Glebe CI
4:02.19
1
4
Denault, Rob
Aurora
4:02.22
1
6
Wilson, Mackay
Stratford Centra
4:02.31
1
8
Nunes DeSouza, Brandon
Dunbarton
4:02.87
1
12
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
4:03.19
1
13
SENECA, BRAYDEN
Notre Dame Colle
4:03.65
1
14
Cashin, David
Fellowes
4:03.75
1
15
JANSSEN, TREVOR
Eden
4:03.96
1
16
Raymond, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
4:04.56
1
17
Gordon, Andrew
Northern - Toron
4:05.33
1
18
Donald, Scott
Nepean
4:05.88
1
19
Johnston, Riley
Fellowes
4:07.13
1
20
Hynes, Brendan
St Michael's - T
4:07.79
1
21
Diebel, Sebastien
St Benedict - Ca
4:10.80
1
22
Chambers-Bedard, Geoff
Hammarskjold
4:10.92
1
23
Tapley, Ryan
Silverthorn
4:11.33
1
24
Ntoukas, Nick
East York
4:15.09
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
8:38.61
1
10
2
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
8:38.69
1
8
3
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
8:41.66
1
6
4
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
8:44.85
1
5
5
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
8:51.69
1
4
6
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
8:55.70
1
3
7
Kondrat, Nick
Hammarskjold
9:00.64
1
2
8
Wieser, Matthew
Brother Andre Ca
9:02.87
1
1
9
Hannon, Zack
Collingwood CI
9:04.92
1
10
Borg, Preston
Loyola Catholic
9:09.28
1
11
Bannon, Matt
Elmira
9:10.54
1
12
Hambly, Kent
Ancaster
9:11.89
1
13
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
9:12.98
1
14
Quarrel, Mason
St Patrick - Thu
9:15.32
1
15
Mannarino, Alec
Hillfield Strath
9:18.06
1
16
Favero, Nicolas
L’Escale
9:19.91
1
17
Ellis, Jon
Holy Trinity - B
9:19.95
1
18
Dellemonache, Alex
EL Crossley
9:30.93
1
19
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:34.59
1
20
Zagar, Myles
Mayfield
9:38.56
1
21
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
9:42.35
1
22
Cronkite, Austin
Martingrove
9:55.11
1
23
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
9:59.56
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elmhirst, Robbie
Bill Crothers SS
9:09.14
1
10
2
Blair, Sebastian
Newmarket
9:09.81
1
8
3
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
9:10.30
1
6
4
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
9:12.47
1
5
5
Jarvis, Alec
AY Jackson - Kan
9:14.48
1
4
6
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
9:15.32
1
3
7
Leitch, Mitch
St Joseph's - Ba
9:20.17
1
2
8
Thomas, Brandon
Paris
9:22.43
1
1
9
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
9:24.05
1
10
Poulter, Wilson
Sir Winston Chur
9:24.90
1
11
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
9:27.98
1
12
Groothuizen, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
9:29.00
1
13
Zagar, Aiden
Mayfield
9:29.75
1
14
Schmidt, Mark
Stratford Northw
9:35.12
1
15
Gagnon, Nicolas
L’Escale
9:39.25
1
16
Jenkins, Adam
Bayside
9:51.32
1
17
Kanko, Robbie
Martingrove
9:53.16
1
18
Germano, Mark
Notre Dame Colle
9:54.87
1
19
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
10:10.00
1
20
Napier, Matt
Erin
10:12.42
1
21
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
10:30.15
1
22
Sarmatiuk, Owen
St Benedict Cath
10:46.84
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sikubwabo, Yves
Glebe CI
8:18.46
1
10
2
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
8:23.92
1
8
3
Woodfine, Tristan
Opeongo
8:24.35
1
6
4
Kowalsky, Andrew
Vincent Massey
8:24.58
1
5
5
Wilson, Mackay
Stratford Centra
8:27.53
1
4
6
Cooper, Jeremy
Manitoulin
8:31.78
1
3
7
Cashin, David
Fellowes
8:34.29
1
2
8
Baxter, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
8:37.87
1
1
9
O'Sullivan, Dylan
Sydenham
8:42.55
1
10
Bourget, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
8:45.22
1
11
Aulagnon, Dominique
ES Catholique de
8:45.36
1
12
Travaglini, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
8:46.18
1
13
Raymond, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
8:49.13
1
14
Brown, Dylan
Huron Heights -
8:49.72
1
15
Rooke, Kevin
Don Mills
8:51.65
1
16
McCann, Rob
Lorne Park
8:53.58
1
17
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
8:55.60
1
18
Ahmed, Ibrahim
West Park
8:55.72
1
19
Wanuch, Jacob
Glenforest
8:57.02
1
20
Unknown Athlete
SAG - Mississaug
8:57.41
1
21
Williamson, Christophe
Bayview Glen
9:03.47
1
22
Hynes, Brendan
St Michael's - T
9:12.72
1
23
Ntoukas, Nick
East York
9:22.21
1
--
Darlington, Connor
RS McLaughlin
DNF
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
5:51.81
1
10
2
Piticariu, Daniel
Vincent Massey
5:53.25
1
8
3
Cunliffe, BJ
Courtice
5:54.60
1
6
4
Bourget, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
5:56.83
1
5
5
Brown, Zac
Northern - Sarni
6:03.25
1
4
6
Pesce, Michael
Innisdale
6:04.48
1
3
7
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
6:08.22
1
2
8
McCann, Rob
Lorne Park
6:09.34
1
1
9
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
6:10.93
1
10
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
6:12.43
1
11
Ullman, Alexander
Bluevale CI
6:13.66
1
12
Cameron, Jacob
Glengarry
6:16.02
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
6:02.90
1
3
Cunliffe, BJ
Courtice
6:06.31
1
5
Pesce, Michael
Innisdale
6:06.46
1
7
McCann, Rob
Lorne Park
6:06.72
1
9
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
6:09.25
1
2
Bourget, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
6:10.71
1
4
Piticariu, Daniel
Vincent Massey
6:10.84
1
6
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
6:10.92
1
8
Brown, Zac
Northern - Sarni
6:11.41
1
10
Ullman, Alexander
Bluevale CI
6:11.71
1
11
Cameron, Jacob
Glengarry
6:12.52
1
12
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
6:12.67
1
13
Unknown Athlete
SAG - Mississaug
6:14.91
1
14
White, Andrew
St Peter's - Pet
6:15.46
1
15
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
6:15.87
1
16
Rowles, Adam
Highland
6:17.75
1
17
Fournier, Daniel
ES Thériault Ca
6:24.15
1
18
Paibomsai, Edward
Espanola
6:28.13
1
19
Freibauer, Alex
St Michael's - T
6:34.34
1
20
Van Schepen, Derek
Port Credit
6:36.71
1
21
Boyce, Connor
Lockerby Composi
6:45.52
1
22
Typa, Steven
Silverthorn
6:46.14
1
23
Bates, Dylan
Birchmount Park
6:51.54
1
24
Perera-Satgunem, Joel
Neil McNeil
6:56.12
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
13.56
+0.3
1
10
2
Joseph, Yazin
Pickering - Ajax
13.65
+0.3
1
8
3
Guy, Eric
Hillcrest - Otta
13.82
+0.3
1
6
4
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
13.83
+0.3
1
5
5
Stemmler, Aaron
St David
13.87
+0.3
1
4
6
Wright, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
14.11
+0.3
1
3
7
Craik, Ben
Saunders
14.45
+0.3
1
2
8
Widdowfield, Liam
North Grenville
14.72
+0.3
1
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
13.70
+0.6
2
2
Joseph, Yazin
Pickering - Ajax
13.86
+1.0
1
3
Guy, Eric
Hillcrest - Otta
14.13
+1.3
3
4
Wright, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
14.17
+0.6
2
7
Stemmler, Aaron
St David
14.29
+0.6
2
5
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
14.31
+1.3
3
6
Craik, Ben
Saunders
14.52
+1.0
1
8
Widdowfield, Liam
North Grenville
14.70
+1.3
3
9
Kerr, Jared
St Edmund Campio
14.72
+1.0
1
10
Piepers, Taha
Carleton Place
14.79
+0.6
2
11
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
14.86
+1.3
3
12
Daines, Kyle
Nelson
14.90
+1.0
1
13
Gideon, Justin
Dunbarton
14.90
+1.0
1
14
Corriette, Malcolm
Sherwood
14.95
+0.6
2
15
Cleave, Evan
Moira
15.02
+0.6
2
16
Udeschini, Luke
Chippewa Seconda
15.07
+1.3
3
17
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
15.13
+1.0
1
18
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
15.16
+1.3
3
19
Winsborrow, Kayne
Pickering - Ajax
15.71
+0.6
2
20
Bogensberger, Michael
Sir James Dunn
15.73
+1.0
1
21
Makindepe, Dele
East York
15.85
+1.3
3
22
Nickelson, Connor
De La Salle Coll
15.91
+1.3
3
23
Bilton, Malcolm
Lockerby Composi
16.14
+1.0
1
24
Dewar, Morgan
Timiskaming
16.24
+0.6
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Betty, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
13.97
+2.0
1
10
2
FINNIGAN, CONNOR
Resurrection
14.02
+2.0
1
8
3
Storr, Brett
St Clair
14.25
+2.0
1
6
4
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
14.41
+2.0
1
5
5
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
14.42
+2.0
1
4
6
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
14.46
+2.0
1
3
7
Gravelle, Bailey
Almaguin Highlan
14.72
+2.0
1
2
8
Osuntoyinbo, Michael
Sacred Heart Cat
14.75
+2.0
1
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
FINNIGAN, CONNOR
Resurrection
14.50
+1.3
3
2
Betty, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
14.53
+0.3
1
4
Storr, Brett
St Clair
14.60
+0.3
1
3
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
14.64
+0.7
2
5
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
14.64
+1.3
3
7
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
14.72
+1.3
3
6
Osuntoyinbo, Michael
Sacred Heart Cat
14.80
+0.7
2
10
Lyte-Myers, Antoine
St Michael's - T
14.83
+0.7
2
8
Gravelle, Bailey
Almaguin Highlan
14.83
+0.3
1
9
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
14.83
+1.3
3
11
Cazala, Marcello
Notre Dame Colle
14.98
+0.3
1
12
Gordon, Sam
North Lambton
15.05
+0.7
2
13
Hesman, Nathan
Sandwich
15.30
+0.7
2
14
Unknown Athlete
Father Michael G
15.35
+0.3
1
15
Wu, James
Vaughan Road Aca
15.39
+1.3
3
16
Zeldin, Ahsher
Community Hebrew
15.46
+0.3
1
17
Farmer, Talon
Lo-Ellen Park
15.64
+0.3
1
18
Mellor, Liam
Notre Dame Cath
15.68
+1.3
3
19
Cheng, Ryan
Orchard Park
16.03
+0.7
2
20
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
16.35
+1.3
3
21
Brady, Daniel
Greenwood Colleg
16.82
+0.7
2
22
Oliverio, Mitch
Korah
17.44
+0.3
1
23
Rodley, Josh
Espanola
17.57
+1.3
3
24
Gladu, Teegan
Lockerby Composi
17.68
+0.7
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
13.67
+0.3
1
10
2
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
14.01
+0.3
1
8
3
Ogieva, Izzy
Pickering - Ajax
14.03
+0.3
1
6
4
Cyrus, Keith
St Mary - Picker
14.13
+0.3
1
5
5
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
14.29
+0.3
1
4
6
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
14.61
+0.3
1
3
7
Al-Haddad, Saj
St Pius X
14.84
+0.3
1
2
--
Gow, Branden
Belle River
DNF
+0.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
14.13
+0.8
3
2
Ogieva, Izzy
Pickering - Ajax
14.46
+1.4
1
4
Gow, Branden
Belle River
14.47
+0.8
3
3
Rittinger, Devon
Forest Heights
14.54
+0.0
2
7
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
14.57
+0.8
3
5
Al-Haddad, Saj
St Pius X
14.60
+1.4
1
8
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
14.66
+1.4
1
6
Cyrus, Keith
St Mary - Picker
14.72
+0.0
2
9
Unknown Athlete
Brampton Centenn
14.74
+1.4
1
10
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
14.83
+0.0
2
11
Katulic-Ducharme, Nico
Welland Centenni
14.88
+1.4
1
12
MacAulay, Andrew
Arnprior
14.98
+0.0
2
13
Dabros, Quinn
ES Franco Cite -
15.09
+0.8
3
14
Johnson, Julian
Brampton Centenn
15.20
+0.8
3
15
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
15.21
+1.4
1
16
Clark, Ben
Canterbury
15.60
+0.0
2
17
Richardson, Marty
Welland Centenni
15.68
+0.0
2
18
Kwan, Anthony
Country Day
15.78
+0.8
3
19
Bordin, Barak
Sir James Dunn
16.15
+0.8
3
20
Bailey, Mykal
Kipling
16.15
+0.0
2
21
Hoover, Jordan
St Basil - SS Ma
16.45
+1.4
1
22
Chan, Michael
Don Mills
16.48
+0.0
2
23
West, Sheldon
Timiskaming
16.60
+1.4
1
24
Lelievre, Travis
Espanola
17.87
+0.8
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
39.31
1
10
2
Stemmler, Aaron
St David
40.02
1
8
3
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
40.54
1
6
4
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
40.71
1
5
5
Kerr, Jared
St Edmund Campio
40.87
1
4
6
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
40.93
1
3
7
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
41.95
1
2
8
Ing, Quincy
Aurora
42.01
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood, Jordan
Cameron Heights
39.58
2
2
Stemmler, Aaron
St David
40.37
1
3
Kerr, Jared
St Edmund Campio
40.42
3
4
Plunkett, Jacob
Arnprior
40.70
3
7
Beckerman, Sam
North Toronto
40.83
3
8
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
40.91
3
5
Ing, Quincy
Aurora
41.57
1
9
Guy, Eric
Hillcrest - Otta
41.71
3
10
Widdowfield, Liam
North Grenville
41.73
1
6
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
41.77
2
11
Smith, Joe
Park Street CI
41.86
1
12
Konecny, Chase
West Elgin
42.06
1
13
Udeschini, Luke
Chippewa Seconda
42.17
2
14
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
42.46
2
15
Mathieu, Austin
Markville
42.69
1
16
Martin, Cole
Cayuga
42.85
2
17
Good, Sam
Central Algoma
43.73
1
18
Bogdon, Brent
De La Salle Coll
43.75
1
19
Stachiw, Terrin
Father Leo Austi
43.86
2
20
Bogensberger, Michael
Sir James Dunn
43.95
3
21
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
44.69
2
22
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
45.19
3
23
Robinson, Todd
Welland Centenni
45.34
3
24
Seguin, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
46.68
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
41.46
1
10
2
Day, Carter
Sandwich
41.73
1
8
3
MCHAINA, MADALITSO
Southwood
42.07
1
6
4
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
42.31
1
5
5
Osuntoyinbo, Michael
Sacred Heart Cat
43.16
1
4
6
O'Connor, Michael
Ashbury College
43.70
1
3
7
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
43.76
1
2
8
Mole, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
44.97
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Day, Carter
Sandwich
41.63
3
2
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
42.28
1
4
Toman, Nathan
Arnprior
42.58
1
5
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
42.67
3
7
Mole, Noah
St Thomas of Vil
42.70
3
8
Osuntoyinbo, Michael
Sacred Heart Cat
43.05
1
3
MCHAINA, MADALITSO
Southwood
43.19
2
9
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
43.36
3
10
San Pedro, Elias
Innisdale
43.68
1
6
O'Connor, Michael
Ashbury College
43.79
2
11
FINNIGAN, CONNOR
Resurrection
43.95
2
12
Adanty, Chris
St Joan of Arc -
44.32
1
13
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
44.47
3
14
Hermiz, Elvis
John Fraser
44.79
3
15
Dwyer, Hamid
Westmount - Hami
44.80
2
16
Unknown Athlete
Cawthra Park
44.84
3
17
Hunter, Andrew
North Toronto
45.24
2
18
Farmer, Talon
Lo-Ellen Park
45.30
2
19
Paul, Tom
Haliburton Highl
45.56
1
20
Koutsoutkis, Aristo
Lo-Ellen Park
45.59
2
21
Michael, Palanisamy
Jean Vanier Cath
46.03
1
22
Rodley, Josh
Espanola
47.38
1
23
Fournier, Alexandre
Hearst
49.19
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
54.12
1
10
2
Arsenault, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
54.56
1
8
3
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
54.57
1
6
4
Al-Haddad, Saj
St Pius X
54.64
1
5
5
Sutton, Charlie
John F Ross
55.57
1
4
6
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
56.71
1
3
7
Unknown Athlete
Heart Lake
1:09.07
1
2
--
Senior, Devereaux
Richmond Green
DNF
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Arsenault, Calvin
St Mary's - Kitc
54.90
3
2
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
54.99
2
3
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
55.15
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Heart Lake
55.39
3
5
Sutton, Charlie
John F Ross
55.61
1
7
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
55.67
3
8
Senior, Devereaux
Richmond Green
55.72
3
6
Al-Haddad, Saj
St Pius X
56.71
2
9
Cochrane, Jamie
Russell
57.14
1
10
DelleMonache, Mitchell
EL Crossley
57.22
3
11
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
57.65
1
12
Taylor, Justin
Pickering - Ajax
57.82
2
13
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
57.85
3
14
Zablocki, Philip
Silverthorn
57.85
2
15
Allard, Colin
ES Thériault Ca
58.62
1
16
Richardson, Marty
Welland Centenni
1:00.02
1
17
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
1:00.59
3
18
SLESSOR, KEN
Grimsby
1:01.32
1
19
West, Sheldon
Timiskaming
1:01.54
3
20
Arlidge, Kip
Huntsville
1:01.72
2
21
Fournier, Adam
Country Day
1:03.18
2
22
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
1:03.32
1
23
Johnson, Drew
Sir James Dunn
1:04.12
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Marquerite d�
44.23
1
10
2
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
44.45
1
8
3
Relay Team
St Roch - Brampt
44.58
1
6
4
Relay Team
Eastview
45.23
1
5
5
Relay Team
Sir John A MacDo
45.30
1
4
6
Relay Team
Essex
45.37
1
3
7
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
45.59
1
2
--
Relay Team
James Cardinal M
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Azonwann
,
Opoku
,
Edwards
,
Odosa
James Cardinal M
44.17
3
2
Johnson
,
Gregory
,
Ampofo
,
Johnson
St Marquerite d�
44.69
2
4
Benjamin
,
Jagasar
,
Thomas
,
Powell
St Roch - Brampt
44.78
3
3
Ricciuti
,
Dippolit
,
Broome
,
Grogan
Bill Crothers SS
44.84
1
5
Collis
,
Clarke
,
Akinwale
,
Casugay
Father Henry Car
45.14
2
7
Taveirne
,
Taveirne
,
Garant
,
Wolfe
Essex
45.30
2
6
Beaudoin
,
Kordich
,
Wright
,
Brown
Eastview
45.50
1
8
Bell
,
Piaseczn
,
Cok
,
Hong
Sir John A MacDo
45.52
1
9
Weatheru
,
Broderic
,
Baladad
,
Higgins
Cardinal Newman
45.55
1
10
Chinoda
,
Williams
,
Zucchet
,
Robinson
St Joseph's - M
45.56
3
11
Doucette
,
Sloot
,
Hubbard
,
Rowe
Bear Creek
45.56
3
12
Percy
,
Lane
,
Smiley
,
Zottl
Northern - Sarni
45.60
2
13
Filson
,
Sorenson
,
Bulmer
,
Richards
Medway
45.76
3
14
Hurford
,
Blanchar
,
Harper
,
Ashton
Thousand Islands
45.86
1
15
McNaught
,
Pearson
,
Piepers
,
Rothwell
Carleton Place
45.86
1
16
Turner
,
Karch
,
Fasullo
,
Fobert
Nelson
46.26
3
17
Lecuyer
,
Gwalchma
,
Hook
,
Plunkett
Arnprior
46.87
1
18
Rector
,
Mputu
,
Graham
,
Itani
Colonel By
47.00
2
19
Lemard
,
Smart
,
Simms
,
Facey-He
Sir John A MacDo
47.57
2
20
Dominico
,
Graham
,
Ibbitson
,
Kennedy
St Joseph-Scolla
47.63
2
21
Mcdonald
,
Mclean
,
deschamp
,
Tessier
Espanola
47.75
3
22
Belzile
,
Hick
,
Han
,
Lavigne
Lo-Ellen Park
47.99
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
45.04
1
10
2
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
45.11
1
8
3
Relay Team
Sandwich
45.86
1
6
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
45.98
1
5
5
Relay Team
Arnprior
46.12
1
4
6
Relay Team
Northern - Toron
46.27
1
3
7
Relay Team
Governor Simcoe
46.46
1
2
8
Relay Team
WF Herman
46.89
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Bap
,
Betty
,
McKenzie
,
Boateng
Pickering - Ajax
45.24
2
2
Jones
,
Asiedu
,
Charles
,
Morancie
Father Henry Car
45.43
3
4
Lee-Hyma
,
Day
,
Hesman
,
O'Neill
Sandwich
46.01
3
7
McGrath
,
McGrath
,
Toman
,
Dey
Arnprior
46.08
3
8
Young
,
Wininger
,
Ali
,
Hodges
Governor Simcoe
46.33
3
3
Spence
,
Osaguona
,
Millingt
,
Richards
Notre Dame - Aja
46.37
1
5
Johnson
,
Everard
,
Dorenbau
,
Ashem-Hi
Northern - Toron
46.51
2
9
Jehovah
,
Basta
,
Kelly
,
Angulo
Chaminade Colleg
46.83
2
10
Ayala
,
Ciapka
,
Burns
,
DeNard
Catholic Central
46.98
2
6
Vuksan
,
Jamili
,
Woods
,
Kentner
WF Herman
47.03
1
11
Ibrahim,
,
Dike
,
Maricond
,
Agyeman-
St Marquerite d�
47.47
3
12
Guevara
,
George
,
Hope
,
Martinez
Cardinal Newman
47.80
2
13
Salfarli
,
Arnoldi
,
Balesden
,
Deslande
Galt CVI
47.88
1
14
Dudzic
,
Kennedy
,
Lucier
,
Martinez
Bishop Tonnos
48.00
1
15
White
,
Croxall
,
Nolan
,
Kennedy
Thousand Islands
48.22
2
16
Relay Team
Longfields
48.78
3
17
Koutsout
,
Ghent
,
Farmer
,
Dydk
Lo-Ellen Park
48.87
3
18
Therrien
,
Gladu
,
Ralph
,
Labelle
Lockerby Composi
49.32
2
19
Kushnik
,
Michaud
,
Korotki
,
Toshakov
East Northumberl
49.32
1
20
Cook
,
Campanic
,
Archer
,
Carles
Innisdale
50.83
1
--
Pitawana
,
turner
,
Rodley
,
bomberry
Espanola
DNF
1
--
Yien
,
Lindo
,
Lanktree
,
Kyeame
Bill Crothers SS
DNF
1
--
Lindo
,
Spike
,
Hall
,
Obonna
St Augustine - B
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
42.09
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sir Wilfrid Laur
42.56
1
8
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
42.58
1
6
4
Relay Team
St Marcellinus
42.85
1
5
5
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
42.87
1
4
6
Relay Team
St Edmund Campio
43.10
1
3
7
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
43.21
1
2
--
Relay Team
Colonel By
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schallho
,
Young
,
Bramwell
,
Annett
Northern - Sarni
42.22
1
2
Addo
,
Rodney
,
Boateng
,
Dalmage
Father Henry Car
42.30
2
3
Campbell
,
Lyte
,
Fraser
,
Lawrence
Sir Wilfrid Laur
42.64
3
4
Corney
,
Burns
,
Cauley
,
Bahm
Thousand Islands
42.78
1
5
Allotey
,
Hayle
,
Chiweshe
,
Harper
St Edmund Campio
42.87
2
6
Galea
,
Collaril
,
Tartagli
,
Le
St Marcellinus
43.09
3
7
Anane
,
Williams
,
Thompson
,
Gardener
Pickering - Ajax
43.15
1
8
Makinde
,
Mputu
,
Saville
,
Aribido
Colonel By
43.20
1
9
Inthavon
,
Odonnell
,
Paljola
,
Rittinge
Forest Heights
43.26
3
10
McBride
,
Gauthier
,
Brown
,
Lumley
WF Herman
43.32
2
11
Juha
,
Zablocki
,
Nurse
,
Lewitski
Michael Power-St
43.37
3
12
Brown
,
Gill
,
Boylan
,
Boylan
Pine Ridge
43.78
3
13
Brooks
,
Hamilton
,
Poeta
,
Sullivan
St Joseph-Scolla
44.25
1
14
Andrews
,
Dey
,
Whiteloc
,
MacAulay
Arnprior
44.30
3
15
Miller
,
Taylor
,
Boucher
,
Ross
Nelson
44.34
2
16
Giroux
,
Tierney
,
Hiratsuk
,
Cotten
Sacred Heart - S
44.84
3
17
Schinkel
,
Merritt
,
Periera
,
Fazekas
Ridgeway-Crystal
44.93
2
18
Andrews
,
Chamberl
,
Houston
,
Paquette
Timmins Vocation
47.45
2
--
Predon
,
St Pierr
,
Rivet
,
Shirk
Lasalle - Sudbur
DNF
3
--
Pellett
,
Ballagh
,
Smith
,
Pellett
FE Madill
DNF
1
--
Gardener
,
Alamag
,
Hayles
,
Jeremiah
Notre Dame - Aja
DQ
2
--
Archer
,
Black
,
John
,
Johnson
West Hill - Toro
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
3:19.01
1
10
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:19.78
1
8
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:20.15
1
6
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
3:21.40
1
5
5
Relay Team
Innisdale
3:23.03
1
4
6
Relay Team
WF Herman
3:23.71
1
3
7
Relay Team
Colonel By
3:26.31
1
2
8
Relay Team
Sandwich
3:27.60
1
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fouzie
,
Embury
,
Peters
,
Doyle
Sydenham
3:20.78
2
2
Bramwell
,
Huzevka
,
Webster
,
Annett
Northern - Sarni
3:22.17
1
4
Bahm
,
Deeks
,
Cauley
,
Corney
Thousand Islands
3:22.71
1
5
McBride
,
Savic
,
Carroll
,
Papak
WF Herman
3:24.87
2
3
Shatalow
,
Hacker
,
Hayles
,
Hayles
Notre Dame - Aja
3:25.14
3
7
Beaudoin
,
Hesman
,
O'Neill
,
Day
Sandwich
3:25.70
1
6
Relay Team
Colonel By
3:26.85
3
8
Josiah
,
Solomon
,
Pesce
,
Golow
Innisdale
3:26.98
2
9
Gordon
,
Shepherd
,
Jarron
,
King
Pickering - Ajax
3:27.57
1
10
Zablocki
,
Viveiros
,
Typa
,
Juha
Michael Power-St
3:27.78
3
11
Hegel
,
Moesdyk
,
Nurse
,
Cameron
Birchmount Park
3:27.94
2
12
Jones
,
Addo
,
Ehioghae
,
Collis
Father Henry Car
3:30.24
3
13
Chevalie
,
McKee
,
D'Hollan
,
Rombough
Catholic Central
3:31.18
2
14
Brennand
,
DelleMon
,
Rizzo
,
Rossi
EL Crossley
3:31.68
2
15
Pena
,
Moodie
,
Domingue
,
DiSanto
St Joan of Arc -
3:32.50
3
16
Haggarty
,
Forbes
,
Forbes
,
Rowles
Highland
3:33.29
1
17
Miller
,
Adridge
,
Belita
,
Chin
Francis Liberman
3:34.74
1
18
Palamar
,
Hutton
,
Horner
,
Desgross
Merivale
3:36.00
3
19
Belan
,
Cargill
,
Diebel
,
Diebel
St Benedict Cath
3:36.10
1
20
Fernande
,
Callagha
,
Freemant
,
Leung
Sacred Heart Cat
3:36.28
2
21
Katajama
,
Fagan
,
Taylor
,
Plumley
White Pines
3:39.82
1
22
Hutton
,
Doherty
,
Laekeman
,
Dion
Sir Winston Chur
3:41.75
3
23
Higgs
,
Gvozdano
,
Ferrigan
,
Lamarche
O'Gorman
3:49.19
2
24
Bailey
,
Bartell
,
St Pierr
,
Shirk
Lasalle - Sudbur
3:59.63
3
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Ryan
Algonquin E S
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
10
2
Gionet, Vincent
Hillcrest - Otta
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
8
3
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
6
4
Harris, Colin
Leamington
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
5
5
Welch, Jackson
Bill Crothers SS
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
4
6
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
3
7
Vandeven, Josh
Strathroy
14.43m
(47'4)
1
2
8
Pezzetta, Stefano
De La Salle Coll
14.20m
(46'7)
1
1
9
Blackwood, Michael
Don Bosco
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
10
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
13.97m
(45'10)
1
11
Ferrence, Emmett
Sir Frederick Ba
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
12
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
13.92m
(45'8)
1
13
Minella, Nick
Westgate
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
14
Anton, Ryan
St Augustine - B
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
15
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
13.62m
(44'8)
1
16
Jansen, Tanner
Cochrane
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
17
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
18
Poprawski, Spencer
St Michael's - T
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
19
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
13.44m
(44'1)
1
20
Thompson, Connor
Welland Centenni
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
21
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan
Father Henry Car
13.29m
(43'7)
1
22
Zagrodnik, Adam
ES Thériault Ca
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
23
Yeung, Jason
Unionville
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
24
Earle, Nick
Park Street CI
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Andrew
Strathroy
14.58m
(47'10)
1
10
2
Melliphant, Kendalle
Woodbridge Colle
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
8
3
Smith, Stephan
Cathedral
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
6
4
Barker, Greg
Stouffville
14.15m
(46'5)
1
5
5
Ellenor, Sam
St Christopher
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
4
6
Radford, Jeff
Moira
13.82m
(45'4)
1
3
7
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
2
8
Lamondin, Lucas
St Michael Cath
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
1
9
Mariani, Francesco
Cardinal Carter
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
10
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
12.93m
(42'5)
1
11
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
12.73m
(41'9)
1
12
Chartrand, Simon
Hanmer
12.55m
(41'2)
1
13
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
12.35m
(40'6)
1
14
Unknown Athlete
St Paul - Missis
12.32m
(40'5)
1
15
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
16
Oliveira, Andrew
Samuel Genest
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
17
Punkari, Ryan
Lively
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
18
Barnett, Bowman
Eastdale - Wella
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
19
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
11.69m
(38'4)
1
19
Wong, Franky
Milliken Mills
11.69m
(38'4)
1
21
Gosselin-Archer, Dylan
Geraldton
11.66m
(38'3)
1
22
Minshall, Barrett
Smiths Falls
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
23
Pominville, Joel
ESP Kapuskasi
9.45m
(31'0)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
Vincent Massey
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
10
2
Deslauriers, Brandon
Napanee
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
8
3
Girard, Darnell
WF Herman
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
6
4
Renton, Tyler
Christ the King
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
5
5
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
4
6
Bowman, Kevin
Saugeen
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
3
7
Polinski, Daniel
Philip Pocock
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
2
8
Boersma, Brett
Northern - Sarni
14.81m
(48'7)
1
1
9
Sivalingam, Anojan
Albert Campbell
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
10
Bulley, Conner
Perth
14.38m
(47'2)
1
11
Thompson, Blake
St Joseph's - Ba
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
12
Dykstra, Ray
Grimsby
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
13
Gudrie, Trevor
Confederation -
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
14
Jozwiak, Brandon
Hagersville
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
15
Kovacs, Adam
St Joseph's - Ba
13.64m
(44'9)
1
16
Turcotte, Patrick
St Mary's Colleg
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
17
Fast, Jacob
Cobourg West
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
18
Anderson, Tarique
Pickering - Ajax
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
19
Preece, Chris
Nantyr Shores
12.45m
(40'10)
1
20
Recalla, Trevor
Timiskaming
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
21
Dixon, Laureldo
Father Henry Car
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
22
Lessard, Eric
St Benedict Cath
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Ryan
Algonquin E S
63.05m
(206'10.25)
1
10
2
Zottl, Nick
Northern - Sarni
55.38m
(181'8.25)
1
8
3
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
6
4
Vandeven, Josh
Strathroy
50.15m
(164'6.25)
1
5
5
Armstrong, Matthew
Nantyr Shores
48.89m
(160'4.75)
1
4
6
Pezzetta, Stefano
De La Salle Coll
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
3
7
Fitzgerald, Connor
Notre Dame Cath
48.85m
(160'3)
1
2
8
Christodoulou, William
Crescent
47.83m
(156'11)
1
1
9
Charkavi, Darby
Bishop Smith
47.08m
(154'5.5)
1
10
David, Brett
Opeongo
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
11
Wilson, Nolan
Park Street CI
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
12
Burns, James
Bluevale CI
46.42m
(152'3.5)
1
13
Fuller, Trey
Dunbarton
46.08m
(151'2)
1
14
Horta, Mark
St Marcellinus
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
15
Graham, Skyler
St Joseph-Scolla
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
16
Girard, Todd
General Amherst
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
17
Falk, Steven
Eden
40.31m
(132'3)
1
18
Ciulini, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
38.66m
(126'10)
1
19
Rhodes, Jason
St Paul - Niagra
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
20
Schulman, Daniel
Redeemer Christi
36.83m
(120'10)
1
21
Slade, Tyler
St Joan of Arc -
36.15m
(118'7)
1
22
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
31.66m
(103'10.25)
1
23
Zagrodnik, Adam
ES Thériault Ca
31.37m
(102'11)
1
24
Minella, Nick
Westgate
31.19m
(102'3.75)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
46.44m
(152'4.25)
1
10
2
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
46.31m
(151'11)
1
8
3
Barker, Greg
Stouffville
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
6
4
Blanchette, Matt
Elliot Lake
41.23m
(135'3)
1
5
5
Greenwood, Trevor
Clarke
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
4
6
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
40.67m
(133'5)
1
3
7
Smith, Mitchell
Pickering Colleg
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
2
8
Liu, Zehao
Vincent Massey
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
1
9
Affleck, Trevor
Kingsville
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Port Credit
37.52m
(123'1)
1
11
Spence, Alex
Elmvale
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
12
Rollings, Matt
Carleton Place
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
13
PILAR, STEPHEN
Saugeen
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
14
Huitema, Tom
Unity Christian
33.76m
(110'9)
1
15
Harris, Matt
Milton
33.58m
(110'2)
1
16
Barbour, Brad
Kapuskasing
33.36m
(109'5.25)
1
16
Martin, Andrew
Strathroy
33.36m
(109'5.25)
1
18
Demers, Jesse
Northern - Sturg
33.22m
(108'11.75)
1
19
Wareham, Collin
Birchmount Park
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
20
Radford, Jeff
Moira
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
21
Roberts, Hunter
Richview CI
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
22
Dobson, Brandon
St Joseph's - Ba
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
23
White, Caleb
Westgate
29.27m
(96'0.25)
1
24
Deutscher, Gavin
Almonte
29.13m
(95'6.75)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
Vincent Massey
59.94m
(196'7.75)
1
10
2
Dame, Josh
Essex
50.22m
(164'9)
1
8
3
Deslauriers, Brandon
Napanee
49.46m
(162'3)
1
6
4
Bowman, Kevin
Saugeen
48.46m
(158'11.75)
1
5
5
Polinski, Daniel
Philip Pocock
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
4
6
Illingworth, James
Almonte
47.60m
(156'2)
1
3
7
Hill, Barry
Port Colborne
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
2
8
Preece, Chris
Nantyr Shores
46.04m
(151'0.5)
1
1
9
Thompson, Patrick
St Joseph's - Ba
44.95m
(147'5.5)
1
10
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
11
Nyugen, Charles
St Joseph's - St
44.50m
(145'11.75)
1
12
Arbuthnot, Steven
Philip Pocock
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
13
Montreuil, Anthony
Iroquois Falls
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
14
VanLuven, Alex
Orillia District
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
15
Oukes, Corrie
Algonquin E S
36.15m
(118'7)
1
16
Dykstra, Ray
Grimsby
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
17
Anoya, Stuart
Chaminade Colleg
35.23m
(115'7)
1
18
Gennaro, Tanner
St Thomas of Vil
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
19
Gideon, Jacob
Dunbarton
33.00m
(108'3)
1
20
Cote, Jordan
Superior - Thund
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
--
Fast, Jacob
Cobourg West
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alsalman, Amjed
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wang, Cong Hao (Mark)
Chippewa Seconda
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepley, Josh
Belle River
57.00m
(187'0)
1
10
2
Nyzorchuck, Jonathan
East York
50.70m
(166'4)
1
8
3
Smith, Ryan
Vincent Massey
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
6
4
Bazzi, Hussein
Vincent Massey
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
5
5
Rhodes, Jason
St Paul - Niagra
49.10m
(161'1)
1
4
6
Collins, Michael
Belle River
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
3
7
Earle, Nick
Park Street CI
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
2
10
Stachiw, Terrin
Father Leo Austi
46.74m
(153'4)
1
0.33
8
Mclean, Challen
Espanola
46.74m
(153'4)
1
0.33
9
Lecuyer, Dylan
Arnprior
46.74m
(153'4)
1
0.33
11
Sloat, Russell
Thousand Islands
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
12
Barker, Jake
Cawthra Park
45.24m
(148'5)
1
13
Seguin, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
44.85m
(147'1.75)
1
14
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
44.07m
(144'7)
1
15
Wilson, Nolan
Park Street CI
43.16m
(141'7)
1
16
Fillicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
43.16m
(141'7)
1
17
Dunphy, Cody
Keswick
42.56m
(139'7.5)
1
18
Hutton, Randy
Blessed Trinity
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
19
Taylor, Gavin
Mayfield
42.22m
(138'6)
1
20
Good, Sam
Central Algoma
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
21
Adams, Jayden
East Northumberl
40.53m
(132'11.5)
1
22
Christodoulou, William
Crescent
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
23
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
37.34m
(122'6)
1
24
Laurin, Dustin
Lasalle - Sudbur
30.46m
(99'11)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keys, Alex
FJ Brennan
50.01m
(164'0.75)
1
10
2
Gosselin-Archer, Dylan
Geraldton
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
8
3
Withers, Matt
Northern - Sarni
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
6
4
McLean, Hayden
St Christopher
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
5
5
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
4
6
Kemmere, Hube
Kingsville
42.51m
(139'5.5)
1
3
7
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
42.37m
(139'0)
1
2
8
Winn, Caleb
Sacred Heart - S
41.93m
(137'6.75)
1
1
9
Stewart, Brandon
ESP Deslauriers
41.53m
(136'3)
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Heart Lake
40.87m
(134'1)
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Port Credit
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
12
Hughes, Ben
Eastview
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
13
Roberts, Hunter
Richview CI
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
14
Demers, Jesse
Northern - Sturg
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
15
Brew, Mychael
St Catharines
38.98m
(127'10.5)
1
16
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
17
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
18
Ferlito, Justin
Cardinal Carter
36.30m
(119'1)
1
19
Shawana, Brandon
Central Algoma
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
20
Leitch, Joseph
Silverthorn
35.56m
(116'8)
1
21
Huitema, Tom
Unity Christian
32.52m
(106'8.25)
1
22
Barker, Greg
Stouffville
31.59m
(103'7.5)
1
23
Gallant, Bradley
ES Thériault Ca
27.98m
(91'9.5)
1
24
Debalkew, Ezana
Don Mills
25.99m
(85'3)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dykstra, Ray
Grimsby
67.57m
(221'8)
1
10
2
Renton, Tyler
Christ the King
61.43m
(201'6.5)
1
8
3
Kreitzer, Brad
Belle River
60.95m
(199'11.5)
1
6
4
Kovacs, Adam
St Joseph's - Ba
58.51m
(191'11.5)
1
5
5
Withers, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
57.31m
(188'0.25)
1
4
6
Kreitzer, Taylor
Belle River
55.47m
(181'11.75)
1
3
7
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
51.18m
(167'10.75)
1
2
8
Veenstra, Richard
Vincent Massey
50.21m
(164'8.75)
1
1
9
Willmott, Ian
Etobicoke CI
48.89m
(160'4.75)
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Clarkson
48.61m
(159'5.75)
1
11
Townsend, James
St John's - Pert
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
12
Thompson, Donovan
Elliot Lake
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
13
Thompson, Patrick
St Joseph's - Ba
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
14
Montreuil, Anthony
Iroquois Falls
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
15
Piper, Brad
West Ferris
46.97m
(154'1)
1
16
Inglis, Brennan
Renfrew
45.09m
(147'11)
1
17
Currie, Damon
Notre Dame Cath
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
18
Einola, Henno
North Toronto
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
19
Trotter, Brady
Geraldton
43.63m
(143'1.5)
1
20
Graham, Silas
Huntsville
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
21
Scott, James
Harbord
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
22
Rudan, Alex
Henry Street
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
23
Mei, Yu
Sir John A MacDo
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Port Credit
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Tacuma
St Mary - Picker
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
2
Hunt, J.T.
St Michael - Nia
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
3
Scheerhoorn, Blake
Quinte Christian
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
Fletcher's Meado
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
5
Mask, Brandon
Lasalle - Sudbur
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
6
Johnson-Powell, Dushawn
Notre Dame - Aja
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
11
Beckett, Curtis
Ingersoll
1.78m
(5'10)
1
12
Way, Trevor
Vincent Massey
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Lesarge, Alex
Almaguin Highlan
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
8
Kelly, Simon
St Paul's - Tren
1.78m
(5'10)
1
0.33
8
Reid, Javon
Cacss - Brampton
1.78m
(5'10)
1
0.33
8
Yue, Jonathan
St Theresa of Li
1.78m
(5'10)
1
0.33
13
Burchill, Cory
Bell
1.73m
(5'8)
1
14
Leger, Marc
Hanmer
1.73m
(5'8)
1
15
NEWMAN, DEXTER
John Diefenbaker
1.68m
(5'6)
1
15
McGinnis, Justin
Westgate
1.68m
(5'6)
1
17
Tram, Kevin
York Memorial
1.68m
(5'6)
1
18
Moore, Cody
Arnprior
1.68m
(5'6)
1
18
Unknown Athlete
Cawthra Park
1.68m
(5'6)
1
20
Ramsay, Stephen
Northview Height
1.68m
(5'6)
1
21
Moore, Sean
Lo-Ellen Park
1.68m
(5'6)
1
22
Cok, Braden
Sir John A MacDo
1.63m
(5'4)
1
23
Watters, Jayson
St John's Kilmar
1.63m
(5'4)
1
24
Moroz, Carter
Lasalle - Sudbur
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Hopkins, Evan
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
2
Fray, Logan
Father Michael G
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
3
Daniel, Myles
Anderson Collegi
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
4
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
5
Parry, Cameron
Welland Centenni
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3.50
5
Roberge, Cray
College Notre Da
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3.50
7
Noxon, Braden
St Andrew's Coll
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
8
VanKlaveren, Christian
Lambton Central
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Loyola Catholic
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Willemse, Kevin
St Christopher
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Deschamps, Nicholas
Cairine Wilson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
House, Tyler
Fenelon Falls
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Sworth, Matt
Lambton Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Gorr, Tim
Fellowes
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Rathwell, Scott
Perth
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
McDevitt, Reed
Royal St. George
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
YORKE, MITCHELL
St David
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Filion, Alex
Sacre-Coeur
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Edwards, Lincoln
Courtice
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Hughes, Ben
Eastview
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Markov, Tristan
Eastview
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Kopunovic, Luka
Northern - Toron
1.55m
(5'1)
1
23
Wilson, Jesse
Cité des Jeunes
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Stovel, Justin
St Ignatius - Th
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilhelm, Branden
Woodstock
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
2
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
7
2
Borgdorff, Jacob
Unity Christian
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
7
4
Brake, Kyle
St Edmund Campio
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4.50
4
Unknown Athlete
Turner Fenton
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4.50
10
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
West, Mat
Walkerton Distri
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Grant, Nicholas
St Mary - Picker
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
7
Beckett-Brown, Christoph
Lockerby Composi
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
8
Tesfu, Nathan
Jarvis
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
0.50
8
Guay, Leeson
All Saints - Kan
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
0.50
12
Phillips, Colin
Brookfield
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Pitfield, Chris
Crescent
1.83m
(6'0)
1
14
Flemming, Jahrece
Jarvis
1.83m
(6'0)
1
15
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
1.83m
(6'0)
1
16
Lee, Hwang
Westdale
1.78m
(5'10)
1
17
Eaton, Quinton
Listowel
1.78m
(5'10)
1
17
Theriault, Ryan
Publique Renaiss
1.78m
(5'10)
1
19
Gallinger, Rob
Central Algoma
1.78m
(5'10)
1
20
Swanson, Dustin
Westgate
1.78m
(5'10)
1
21
Whitfield, Drew
Twin Lakes
1.73m
(5'8)
1
21
Torres, Mitchell
Albert College
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Daneyko, Jack
AN Myer
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
6.93m
(22'8.75)
+1.0
1
10
2
Cok, Braden
Sir John A MacDo
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+0.7
1
8
3
Ly, Danny
Maple
6.49m w
(21'3.5)
+3.0
1
6
4
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
6.46m w
(21'2.25)
+2.4
1
5
5
Anderson, Tacuma
St Mary - Picker
6.45m w
(21'1.75)
+2.4
1
4
6
Leitert, Brandyn
Erin
6.35m w
(20'10)
+4.0
1
3
7
Patterson, Bryson
John McCrae
6.15m
(20'2)
+0.5
1
2
8
Lennie, Andrew
Earl of March
6.07m w
(19'10.75)
+2.1
1
1
9
Unknown Athlete
St Joseph's - M
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+1.3
1
10
Mokri, Eric
St Jean de Brebe
5.95m w
(19'6.25)
+2.1
1
11
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
5.92m
(19'5)
+1.2
1
12
Ramsay, Stephen
Northview Height
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+0.5
1
13
Jansen, Tanner
Cochrane
5.87m w
(19'3)
+2.3
1
14
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+1.6
1
15
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
5.83m w
(19'1.5)
+2.4
1
16
Umukoro, Andrew
Anderson Collegi
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+1.2
1
17
Alexander, Paul
Sir James Dunn
5.72m w
(18'9)
+3.7
1
18
Preobrazenski, Nick
Mentor College
5.64m
(18'6)
+1.1
1
19
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+1.6
1
20
Dasilva, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
5.59m
(18'4)
+1.1
1
21
Moore, Sean
Lo-Ellen Park
5.49m
(18'0)
+0.5
1
22
McGinnis, Justin
Westgate
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+0.1
1
23
Levesque, Mathieu
ES Marc Garneau
5.17m w
(16'11.5)
+2.5
1
24
Zuchelkowski, Bartek
Brampton Christi
4.45m
(14'7)
+0.7
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
6.20m
(20'4)
+0.2
1
10
2
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
6.18m
(20'3.25)
-1.6
1
8
3
Kapetanovic, David
Westlane
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.0
1
6
4
Enache, Roland
Chatham-Kent
5.96m
(19'6.5)
+1.5
1
5
5
Hibbert, Dejon
St Joseph's - Ba
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+0.7
1
4
6
MCHAINA, MADALITSO
Southwood
5.77m
(18'11)
-1.0
1
3
7
Charles, Quinn
Downsview
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.3
1
2
8
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
5.69m
(18'8)
+2.0
1
1
9
Sinden, Kyle
Glendale - Tills
5.65m
(18'6.25)
-1.3
1
9
Foster, Joey
Penetanguishene
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+1.9
1
11
Unknown Athlete
Loyola Catholic
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.0
1
11
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.6
1
13
Beynen, Jeremy
Woodstock
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+0.1
1
14
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
5.56m
(18'2.75)
-0.7
1
15
Hodges, Dylan
Governor Simcoe
5.53m
(18'1.5)
-0.2
1
16
Murray, Micheal
St Mary's - Broc
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+1.0
1
17
Harrison, Spencer
Birchmount Park
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.9
1
17
Kennedy, Jesse
Thousand Islands
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-0.2
1
19
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.1
1
20
Chirico, Cooper
Widdifield
5.16m
(16'11)
-0.8
1
21
Barbour, Brad
Kapuskasing
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+1.0
1
22
turner, colton
Espanola
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.9
1
23
Stovel, Justin
St Ignatius - Th
4.39m
(14'4.75)
+0.9
1
--
Brasier-Fletcher, Presto
West Humber
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilhelm, Branden
Woodstock
7.10m
(23'3.5)
+0.0
1
10
2
ODONNELL, MITCH
Forest Heights
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.6
1
8
3
Nsabua, David
ESP Louis Riel
6.98m w
(22'10.75)
+2.2
1
6
4
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+1.0
1
5
5
Bednarik, Tom
Chatham-Kent
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.9
1
4
6
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.55m
(21'5.75)
-0.6
1
3
7
Bailey, Mykal
Kipling
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+0.0
1
2
8
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
6.46m
(21'2.25)
-1.8
1
1
9
Fajardo, Rodney
St Elizabeth Cat
6.42m
(21'0.75)
-1.3
1
10
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
6.33m
(20'9)
+1.2
1
11
Katajamaki, Ben
White Pines
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+1.0
1
12
Jansen, Richard
Holy Trinity - B
6.26m
(20'6.25)
-0.3
1
13
Unknown Athlete
St Joseph's - M
6.26m
(20'6.25)
+0.4
1
14
Gayle, Daniel
Barton SS
6.25m
(20'6)
-2.5
1
15
Hudson, Eric
Campbellford
6.13m
(20'1.25)
-1.3
1
16
Fontanna, Matthew
Brampton Christi
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.9
1
17
Adolphe, Quadir
Blessed Mother T
6.11m w
(20'0.5)
+2.4
1
18
Mulawyshyn, Matt
St Patrick - Thu
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.1
1
19
Troop, Thomas
Banting Memorial
5.88m
(19'3.5)
+0.7
1
20
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Fiset, Hayden
Timiskaming
5.59m
(18'4)
-0.8
1
22
Ducelien, Caleb
Albert Campbell
5.54m
(18'2)
+1.1
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cok, Braden
Sir John A MacDo
13.65m
(44'9.25)
+0.2
1
10
2
Kerr-Davis, Shaundre
Pickering - Ajax
13.42m
(44'0.25)
+0.2
1
8
3
Ly, Danny
Maple
13.18m
(43'2.75)
+1.4
1
6
4
Anderson, Tacuma
St Mary - Picker
12.97m
(42'6.5)
+1.1
1
5
5
Simard, Mathyeu
Algonquin E S
12.67m
(41'6.75)
+0.3
1
4
6
Umukoro, Andrew
Anderson Collegi
12.56m
(41'2.25)
+0.1
1
3
7
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
12.49m
(40'11.5)
-1.1
1
2
8
Rokui, Sorush
Bell
12.48m
(40'11.25)
+0.6
1
1
9
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
12.47m
(40'10.75)
-0.2
1
10
Ramsay, Stephen
Northview Height
12.37m
(40'7)
+0.3
1
11
Ogbide, David
St Andrew's Coll
12.34m
(40'5.75)
+0.5
1
11
Zhou, Joey
Dr Norman Bethun
12.34m
(40'5.75)
+0.2
1
13
Moore, Sean
Lo-Ellen Park
12.33m
(40'5.25)
+0.5
1
14
Skinner, George
St Augustine - B
12.24m
(40'1.75)
+0.4
1
15
Leitert, Brandyn
Erin
12.22m
(40'1)
+1.1
1
16
Weinstein, Joshua
Forest Hill - To
12.19m
(39'11.75)
+0.1
1
17
Preobrazenski, Nick
Mentor College
12.11m
(39'8.75)
+0.4
1
18
Nicholas, Andre
Our Lady of Moun
11.92m
(39'1.25)
+0.2
1
19
Itani, Al
Colonel By
11.76m
(38'6.75)
+0.3
1
20
Ashby, Tim
North Dundas
11.72m
(38'5.25)
+1.0
1
21
Zuchelkowski, Bartek
Brampton Christi
11.69m
(38'4)
+0.9
1
22
Gaudrault, Kanoa
ES Marc Garneau
11.66m
(38'3)
+0.3
1
23
Mann, Eric
St Patrick - Thu
10.83m
(35'6.25)
-1.6
1
24
Struyk, Peter
Cochrane
10.17m
(33'4.25)
+0.5
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Loyola Catholic
13.37m w
(43'10.25)
+2.6
1
10
2
MCHAINA, MADALITSO
Southwood
13.11m
(43'0)
+1.7
1
8
3
Pinto, Trivel
Downsview
12.90m w
(42'3.75)
+2.6
1
6
4
Bortolin, Angelo
Holy Names - Win
12.71m
(41'8.25)
+2.0
1
5
5
Foster, Joey
Penetanguishene
12.67m w
(41'6.75)
+2.3
1
4
6
Poletek, Chris
Westside Seconda
12.50m
(41'0)
+1.8
1
3
7
Hines, Shemar
Bur Oak S S
12.43m w
(40'9.25)
+2.9
1
2
8
Kelly, Tague
Chaminade Colleg
12.40m w
(40'8)
+2.5
1
1
9
Hodges, Dylan
Governor Simcoe
12.24m w
(40'1.75)
+3.3
1
10
Daniel, Myles
Anderson Collegi
12.10m
(39'8.25)
+0.3
1
11
Macdougall, William
Innisdale
11.88m
(38'11.5)
+0.3
1
12
Luong, Bill
Centennial Colle
11.75m w
(38'6.5)
+2.2
1
13
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
11.71m
(38'5)
+0.1
1
14
Douglas, Shemar
Vaughan Road Aca
11.58m w
(37'11.75)
+2.5
1
15
Patenaude, Michel
Manitoulin
11.53m
(37'9.75)
+1.6
1
15
Thompson, Nathaniel
Longfields
11.53m w
(37'9.75)
+2.7
1
17
Han, Jack
Colonel By
11.48m
(37'7.75)
+0.8
1
18
Megus, Kevin
Queen Elizabeth
11.13m w
(36'6)
+2.3
1
19
Thero, Josh
Renfrew
11.10m
(36'5)
+0.5
1
20
Dykstra, Brett
Hagersville
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+0.8
1
21
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
10.47m w
(34'4)
+2.3
1
22
Dydk, Jade
Lo-Ellen Park
9.93m
(32'6.75)
+1.1
1
23
Elford, David
Timiskaming
9.58m
(31'5)
+0.6
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nsabua, David
ESP Louis Riel
14.95m
(49'0.5)
+1.6
1
10
2
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+0.7
1
8
3
Flemming, Jahrece
Jarvis
14.09m
(46'2.5)
+0.7
1
6
4
Jansen, Richard
Holy Trinity - B
13.86m
(45'5.5)
+0.1
1
5
5
Rasing, Marc
Brebeuf College
13.85m
(45'5.25)
-0.4
1
4
6
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
13.66m
(44'9.75)
+0.0
1
3
7
Williams, Josh
St Marcellinus
13.61m
(44'7.75)
+0.1
1
2
8
Williams, Jeirdan
Ajax
13.60m
(44'7.25)
+0.1
1
1
9
Riosa, Steven
London Christian
13.44m
(44'1)
+0.5
1
10
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
13.43m
(44'0.5)
+1.3
1
11
Chung, Kevin
Merivale
13.41m
(43'11.75)
+0.5
1
12
Ascott, Mike
WF Herman
13.29m
(43'7)
+1.0
1
13
McGuire, Marc
Toronto French
12.93m
(42'5)
+0.3
1
14
Tharasathan, Divy
Lester B Pearson
12.87m
(42'2.5)
+0.1
1
15
Taylor, Matt
Lasalle - Sudbur
12.63m
(41'5)
+1.6
1
16
Wheatley, Tevin
Fletcher's Meado
12.59m
(41'3.5)
+1.0
1
17
Umukoro, Peter
Anderson Collegi
12.42m
(40'8.75)
+1.3
1
18
Mulawyshyn, Matt
St Patrick - Thu
12.31m
(40'4.5)
+1.6
1
19
Al-Slaq, Ahmed
Earl of March
12.15m
(39'10.25)
+1.2
1
20
Gallinger, Rob
Central Algoma
12.07m
(39'7)
+1.1
1
21
Zapletal, Tom
Norwood
12.01m
(39'4.75)
+0.1
1
22
Hutchcroft, Jacob
Anderson Collegi
11.76m
(38'6.75)
-0.1
1
--
Theriault, Ryan
Publique Renaiss
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Choja, Brian
Oakridge
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
10
2
Young, Connor
Saunders
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
3
McNevin, Grahame
Sandwich
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
4
MacDougall, Lawson
Char-Lan Dhs
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4.50
4
Laing, Joel
Uxbridge
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4.50
6
Silvey, Howie
St Theresa’s -
3.15m
(10'4)
1
3
7
McNaughton, Duncan
Carleton Place
3.15m
(10'4)
1
2
8
Kuipers, Edwin
Char-Lan Dhs
3.15m
(10'4)
1
1
9
Abbruzzese, Corey
Kingsville
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Kalenuik, Elijah
Ridgeway-Crystal
2.80m
(9'2)
1
11
Ozimkoski, Gregory
ESP Louis Riel
2.80m
(9'2)
1
12
Brown, Brandon
Innisdale
2.80m
(9'2)
1
13
Burch-Timmons, Brad
Lawrence Park
2.80m
(9'2)
1
13
Anger, Brady
Almaguin Highlan
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Mehta, Nicholas
Crescent
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Udeschini, Luke
Chippewa Seconda
2.80m
(9'2)
1
17
Marcil, Jesse
Ridgeway-Crystal
2.80m
(9'2)
1
18
Montpellier, Wade
Lo-Ellen Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
19
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
20
Suissa, Noah
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
21
Singleton, Cole
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
22
Hodkinson, Austin
Lockerby Composi
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
23
Clements, Alex
Ridgeway-Crystal
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
--
Nichol, Tristan
Timiskaming
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Zack
Hillcrest - Otta
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
2
Smith, Tyler
Ridgeway-Crystal
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
3
HENNING, PAUL
Resurrection
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
4
Foster, Barrett
Oakridge
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
5
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
6
Primeau, Devon
WF Herman
2.80m
(9'2)
1
2.50
6
Spink, Tanner
Char-Lan Dhs
2.80m
(9'2)
1
2.50
8
Mueller, Kaleb
Ridgeway-Crystal
2.80m
(9'2)
1
1
9
Smit, Jandre
Kingsville
2.80m
(9'2)
1
10
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
12
Francis, Jacob
Sacred Heart Cat
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
12
Pan, Justin
Ridgeway-Crystal
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
14
Mayhew, Darren
Arnprior
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
15
Weston, Jack
Timiskaming
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
16
Kwapis, Chris
Sacred Heart Cat
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
17
Hair, John
Lawrence Park
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
18
Oliveira, Gabriel
College Notre Da
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
19
Gogan, Eamonn
Lawrence Park
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
20
Anderson, Jake
Sutton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talbot, Brendon
St Marcellinus
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
2
Larsson, Emil
Sir John A MacDo
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
8
3
Daly, Connor
Newtonbrook
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
4
Waugh, Chris
Saunders
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4.50
4
Fiset, Hayden
Timiskaming
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4.50
6
DiTomasso, Eric
Sandwich
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
7
Tavernier, Telvin
St Theresa’s -
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
8
Kosar, John
Lo-Ellen Park
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
1
11
Salter, Joe
West Park
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
9
Cecereu, Nelson
Char-Lan Dhs
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
9
Hartley, Matt
Saunders
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
12
Diep, Calvin
St Marcellinus
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
13
Katulic-Ducharme, Nicola
Welland Centenni
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
14
Lavergne-Giroux, Eric
College Notre Da
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
14
Dwyer, Riley
Carleton Place
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
16
Pitfield, Graham
Crescent
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
16
Benn, Ward
St Maximilian Ko
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
18
Birosh, Adam
Chippewa Seconda
3.10m
(10'2)
1
18
Robertson, Ryan
Char-Lan Dhs
3.10m
(10'2)
1
20
Ennis, Jacob
Brebeuf College
2.80m
(9'2)
1
--
Andrus, Jake
Lakefield Dist -
NH
(--)
1
--
Dylan, Golow
Innisdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Culp, Thomas
Almaguin Highlan
NH
(--)
1
--
Clarke, Andrew
Stephen Leacock
NH
(--)
1
Mens 1500m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christophe, Isaiah
Bramalea Seconda
3:45.23
1
2
Protomanni, Anthony
Holy Cross - Woo
5:23.94
1
3
Voss, Eric
St Michael Cath
6:08.23
1
4
Graham, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
6:19.31
1
5
Garlinski, Delmar
Confederation -
8:01.62
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kim, Sara
London Christian
19.66
+1.8
1
10
2
Langman, Alissa
Hanmer
22.37
+1.8
1
8
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
11.91
+0.2
1
10
2
Prince, Nichelle
Pickering - Ajax
12.16
+0.2
1
8
3
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
12.20
+0.2
1
6
4
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
12.24
+0.2
1
5
5
Murray, Rebecca
Our Lady of the
12.38
+0.2
1
4
6
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
12.41
+0.2
1
3
7
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.56
+0.2
1
2
8
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
12.65
+0.2
1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
11.77
+1.9
1
2
Prince, Nichelle
Pickering - Ajax
12.22w
+2.5
3
4
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
12.23
+1.9
1
5
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
12.33w
+2.5
3
3
Murray, Rebecca
Our Lady of the
12.35
+1.4
2
7
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.41
+1.9
1
6
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
12.46
+1.4
2
8
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
12.46
+1.9
1
9
Olasehinde, Temitope
St Joan of Arc -
12.50w
+2.5
3
10
Dasilva, Cierra
Heart Lake
12.58
+1.4
2
11
Unknown Athlete
St Aloysius Gonz
12.67w
+2.5
3
12
Mason, Ketura
Woburn
12.67
+1.4
2
13
Sauer, Tegan
Forest Heights
12.80w
+2.5
3
14
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.80w
+2.5
3
15
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
12.91
+1.9
1
16
Darmon, Kelsi
Centre Wellingto
12.98
+1.4
2
17
Ohizua, Joan
Woburn
12.99
+1.9
1
18
Dalley, Madison
Belle River
13.02
+1.4
2
19
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.10w
+2.5
3
20
Schell, Jordyn
Sir James Dunn
13.30
+1.9
1
21
Guy, Kory
Lockerby Composi
13.33
+1.4
2
22
Predon, Alenna
Marymount Academ
13.64
+1.9
1
23
Smith, Caitlin
St Ignatius - Th
13.65
+1.4
2
24
Lemieux, Veronyque
Essm-New Liskear
13.80w
+2.5
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
12.25
+0.5
1
10
2
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
12.38
+0.5
1
8
3
Lawes, Oshay
Erindale
12.44
+0.5
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
St Roch - Brampt
12.62
+0.5
1
5
5
Layne, D'Andra
Zion Heights
12.75
+0.5
1
4
6
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
12.76
+0.5
1
3
7
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
12.79
+0.5
1
2
8
Griffiths, Jade
Maranatha Christ
12.91
+0.5
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
12.39
+1.1
2
2
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
12.54
+1.2
3
4
Lawes, Oshay
Erindale
12.57
+1.1
2
7
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
12.64
+1.1
2
3
Unknown Athlete
St Roch - Brampt
12.65
-1.0
1
5
Layne, D'Andra
Zion Heights
12.67
-1.0
1
8
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
12.68
-1.0
1
9
Unknown Athlete
St Edmund Campio
12.78
+1.1
2
10
Okutinyang, Adian
Northern - Sarni
12.86
-1.0
1
11
Adams, Annesha
GL Roberts
12.86
+1.2
3
6
Griffiths, Jade
Maranatha Christ
12.86
+1.2
3
12
Scotland, Savannah
Bear Creek
12.89
-1.0
1
13
Jones, Briana
Woburn
13.02
+1.1
2
14
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
13.06
+1.2
3
15
MATTHEWS, KASSIDY
Simcoe
13.08
+1.2
3
16
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
13.17
+1.2
3
17
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.19
+1.2
3
18
Robinson, Julie
Ashbury College
13.44
+1.1
2
19
Burt, Megan
Lockerby Composi
13.64
-1.0
1
20
Bolduc, Bronwyn
St Ignatius - Th
13.73
-1.0
1
21
Proulx, Raphaelle
Hearst
14.46
+1.2
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
11.73
-0.3
1
10
2
WESTNEY, JELLISA
St Benedict - Ca
11.79
-0.3
1
8
3
Huard, Ashley
Hanmer
12.01
-0.3
1
6
4
Harrison, Shaina
St Maximilian Ko
12.02
-0.3
1
5
5
Harris, Sheereen
Woburn
12.18
-0.3
1
4
6
Pascal, Cassandra
St Marcellinus
12.18
-0.3
1
3
7
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
12.42
-0.3
1
2
8
Reid, Jameliah
Father Henry Car
12.52
-0.3
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
11.74
-0.1
3
2
WESTNEY, JELLISA
St Benedict - Ca
11.85
+0.8
2
3
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
11.97
+0.5
1
4
Huard, Ashley
Hanmer
12.00
+0.8
2
5
Harrison, Shaina
St Maximilian Ko
12.09
+0.5
1
7
Pascal, Cassandra
St Marcellinus
12.19
+0.8
2
6
Harris, Sheereen
Woburn
12.20
-0.1
3
8
Reid, Jameliah
Father Henry Car
12.30
-0.1
3
10
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
12.31
+0.5
1
9
MCHAINA, CHISOMO
Southwood
12.31
-0.1
3
11
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
12.33
+0.5
1
12
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
12.34
+0.8
2
13
Valentine, Khadijah
Markham District
12.37
-0.1
3
14
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
12.39
-0.1
3
15
Warren, Madeline
Ashbury College
12.45
-0.1
3
16
Clarke, Jalicia
J Clarke Richard
12.45
+0.5
1
17
Tunde-Byass, Oyinda
Holy Trinity - R
12.52
+0.5
1
18
Johnson, McKenzie
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.63
+0.8
2
19
Kurtimah, Marissa
Guelph
12.64
+0.8
2
20
Bambi, Tania
Franco-Ouest - N
12.65
+0.8
2
21
Swallow, Jennylee
Bayside
12.78
+0.8
2
22
Gibson, Erika
St Patrick - Thu
13.18
-0.1
3
23
Hawey-Deshaies, Noemie
ES Thériault Ca
13.89
+0.5
1
24
Carleton, Rheanne
Timmins Vocation
14.12
+0.5
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
23.87
+0.8
1
10
2
Murray, Rebecca
Our Lady of the
25.16
+0.8
1
8
3
Prince, Nichelle
Pickering - Ajax
25.22
+0.8
1
6
4
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
25.31
+0.8
1
5
5
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
25.33
+0.8
1
4
6
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
25.47
+0.8
1
3
7
Christiani, Alison
Loretto Abbey
25.56
+0.8
1
2
8
FRASER, ALISON
John F Ross
25.71
+0.8
1
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
24.06
+0.0
3
2
Murray, Rebecca
Our Lady of the
25.22
+1.0
2
4
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
25.36
+1.0
2
7
Prince, Nichelle
Pickering - Ajax
25.58
+1.0
2
3
Fernando, Shelani
John McCrae
25.67
-0.9
1
5
Christiani, Alison
Loretto Abbey
25.70
-0.9
1
8
FRASER, ALISON
John F Ross
25.73
-0.9
1
6
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
25.84
+0.0
3
9
Dasilva, Cierra
Heart Lake
25.85
+1.0
2
10
Adams, Toluwa
Mother Teresa -
25.98
+1.0
2
11
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
26.27
+0.0
3
12
Jackson, Jemeika
Vaughan Road Aca
26.32
+0.0
3
13
Unknown Athlete
St Aloysius Gonz
26.48
-0.9
1
14
Mason, Ketura
Woburn
26.60
+0.0
3
15
Labarang, Charifa
ESP De La Salle
26.75
-0.9
1
16
Kelsall, Jenna
Eastview
26.84
+0.0
3
17
Januszek, Monica
St Mary's - Kitc
27.06
-0.9
1
18
BULTEN, RHEANNA
Preston Secondar
27.23
-0.9
1
19
Dalley, Madison
Belle River
27.60
+0.0
3
20
Barbarie, Karissa
Central Algoma
27.69
+1.0
2
21
Mazal, Zvia
Macdonald-Cartie
27.83
+1.0
2
22
Smith, Caitlin
St Ignatius - Th
28.36
+0.0
3
23
Roy, Jackie
Alliance
29.73
-0.9
1
--
Gabriel, Tekel
Birchmount Park
DNF
+1.0
2
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
25.60
+0.8
1
10
2
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
25.92
+0.8
1
8
3
Sharp, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
26.09
+0.8
1
6
4
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
26.14
+0.8
1
5
5
Layne, D'Andra
Zion Heights
26.24
+0.8
1
4
6
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
26.35
+0.8
1
3
7
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
26.52
+0.8
1
2
8
MATTHEWS, KASSIDY
Simcoe
26.77
+0.8
1
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
26.16
-0.1
2
2
Sharp, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
26.33
-0.3
3
3
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
26.37
-0.6
1
4
Spoerri, Lindsay
Merivale
26.49
-0.3
3
5
McCreath, Sade
Bill Crothers SS
26.58
-0.6
1
7
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
26.77
-0.6
1
6
Layne, D'Andra
Zion Heights
26.78
-0.1
2
8
MATTHEWS, KASSIDY
Simcoe
26.91
-0.3
3
9
Adams, Annesha
GL Roberts
27.02
-0.6
1
10
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
27.03
-0.1
2
11
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
27.11
-0.3
3
12
Okutinyang, Adian
Northern - Sarni
27.13
-0.6
1
13
Barbon, Elizabeth
Mother Teresa -
27.15
-0.6
1
14
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
27.45
-0.3
3
15
Burt, Megan
Lockerby Composi
27.56
-0.6
1
16
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
27.61
-0.6
1
17
Scotland, Savannah
Bear Creek
27.72
-0.1
2
18
Unknown Athlete
St Roch - Brampt
27.91
-0.1
2
19
Charelli, Ali
Mother Teresa -
28.09
-0.3
3
20
Bolduc, Bronwyn
St Ignatius - Th
28.38
-0.1
2
21
Marier, Nickelle
Earl Haig
28.75
-0.1
2
22
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
28.86
-0.1
2
23
Proulx, Raphaelle
Hearst
30.03
-0.3
3
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
24.24
-0.9
1
10
2
WESTNEY, JELLISA
St Benedict - Ca
24.31
-0.9
1
8
3
Pascal, Cassandra
St Marcellinus
24.61
-0.9
1
6
4
Harris, Sheereen
Woburn
24.67
-0.9
1
5
5
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
25.23
-0.9
1
4
6
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
25.43
-0.9
1
3
7
Leon-Palmer, Noelle
Pickering - Ajax
25.45
-0.9
1
2
8
Kurtimah, Marissa
Guelph
25.83
-0.9
1
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WESTNEY, JELLISA
St Benedict - Ca
24.84
-0.6
3
2
Pascal, Cassandra
St Marcellinus
25.08
-0.3
2
4
Harris, Sheereen
Woburn
25.17
-0.3
2
3
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
25.42
-0.5
1
5
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
25.48
-0.6
3
7
Kurtimah, Marissa
Guelph
25.71
-0.6
3
8
Leon-Palmer, Noelle
Pickering - Ajax
25.76
-0.3
2
6
Brohman, Amelia
Hillcrest - Otta
25.81
-0.5
1
9
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
25.86
-0.5
1
10
Tunde-Byass, Oyinda
Holy Trinity - R
25.92
-0.5
1
11
Huard, Ashley
Hanmer
25.95
-0.3
2
12
Carrique, Jenny
Grand River CI
26.00
-0.5
1
13
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
26.15
-0.5
1
14
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
26.18
-0.6
3
15
Brereton, Tamara
Oakwood
26.26
-0.5
1
16
Warren, Madeline
Ashbury College
26.47
-0.6
3
17
Defreitas, Tameran
Bear Creek
26.60
-0.3
2
18
Walker, Jesika
Roland Michener
28.32
-0.6
3
19
McCann, Molly
Algonquin E S
29.12
-0.3
2
20
Swallow, Jennylee
Bayside
31.15
-0.3
2
--
Gibson, Erika
St Patrick - Thu
FS
-0.5
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
53.96
1
10
2
FRASER, ALISON
John F Ross
56.51
1
8
3
Christiani, Alison
Loretto Abbey
56.63
1
6
4
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
56.91
1
5
5
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
58.30
1
4
6
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
58.40
1
3
7
Brent, Tori
Corpus Christi
58.69
1
2
8
Ayers, Katelyn
Orillia District
58.72
1
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
53.66
1
2
Christiani, Alison
Loretto Abbey
56.80
2
3
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
57.35
3
4
McIntyre, Victoria
Ashbury College
57.68
2
5
FRASER, ALISON
John F Ross
58.24
1
6
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
58.69
3
7
Brent, Tori
Corpus Christi
58.77
2
8
Ayers, Katelyn
Orillia District
59.11
1
9
Adams, Toluwa
Mother Teresa -
59.25
2
10
Diemert, Ellen
West Hill - Owen
59.31
2
11
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
59.36
1
12
Clarke, Madison
West Park
59.59
3
13
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
1:00.99
3
14
Wood, Abby
Bracebridge/Musk
1:01.15
2
15
Sims, Magdeline
Colonel By
1:01.16
3
16
Kelsall, Jenna
Eastview
1:01.30
3
17
Fleming, Courtney
Sandwich
1:01.65
3
18
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1:01.92
1
19
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
1:02.83
1
20
Bender, Lindsay
Espanola
1:03.42
2
21
Mazal, Zvia
Macdonald-Cartie
1:03.97
2
22
Smith, Caitlin
St Ignatius - Th
1:04.02
3
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
56.98
1
10
2
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
57.71
1
8
3
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
58.08
1
6
4
Barbon, Elizabeth
Mother Teresa -
1:00.13
1
5
5
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
1:00.47
1
4
6
Charron, Oceana
Notre Dame - Bur
1:00.49
1
3
7
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
1:00.52
1
2
8
COULIS, IVY
St David
1:01.08
1
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Taylor
St Mary - Picker
58.45
1
2
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
59.63
2
3
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
1:00.31
3
4
Barbon, Elizabeth
Mother Teresa -
1:00.76
2
5
Charron, Oceana
Notre Dame - Bur
1:00.81
1
7
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
1:01.56
2
8
COULIS, IVY
St David
1:01.61
1
9
Dai, Annie
Colonel By
1:01.71
2
6
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
1:01.89
3
10
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
1:02.59
2
11
Nardi, Danielle
Northern - Toron
1:03.10
2
12
Mcnaughton, Marissa
St Anne - Windso
1:03.46
3
13
Brewster, Lauren
Georgetown
1:03.54
1
14
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
1:04.09
3
15
Del Monte, Paiton
Vincent Massey
1:04.28
3
16
Unknown Athlete
Father Michael G
1:04.63
1
17
McGregor, Margue
Leaside
1:04.70
2
18
Lefebvre, Arianne
Algonquin E S
1:05.21
1
19
Albidone, Bianca
Korah
1:06.50
1
20
Jibb, Chelsea
Timiskaming
1:06.98
2
21
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
1:07.22
3
22
Bergagnini, Kayla
St Ignatius - Th
1:07.53
3
23
Cossette, Josee
ES Thériault Ca
1:10.29
3
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Ocian
Innisdale
54.49
1
10
2
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
54.74
1
8
3
WESTNEY, JELLISA
St Benedict - Ca
55.12
1
6
4
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
55.70
1
5
5
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
56.46
1
4
6
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
57.03
1
3
7
Reinfels, Helena
Centennial Colle
58.54
1
2
8
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
58.73
1
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Ocian
Innisdale
55.79
3
2
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
56.33
1
4
WESTNEY, JELLISA
St Benedict - Ca
56.73
3
5
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
56.81
1
3
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
56.90
2
6
Jones, Cassandra
Stephen Leacock
57.54
2
7
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
57.77
3
8
Reinfels, Helena
Centennial Colle
57.83
1
9
Brereton, Tamara
Oakwood
57.89
1
10
Whyte, Chrisena
St Augustine - B
57.99
3
11
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
58.25
2
12
Barban, Alicia
Colonel By
58.66
2
13
Bennett, Yannique
Nantyr Shores
58.68
2
14
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
58.73
1
15
Prendergast, Shanice
Heart Lake
59.36
3
16
Marion, Chanel
Embrun
59.59
2
17
Appleby, Maddy
Dr GW Williams
59.67
1
18
Des Tombe, Danielle
Nelson
59.96
1
19
Croft, Brianna
Orillia District
1:01.42
2
20
Maclean, Alannah
Lo-Ellen Park
1:01.95
3
21
Gibson, Erika
St Patrick - Thu
1:02.14
1
22
MacLennan, Rachel
St Mary's Colleg
1:03.38
3
23
Caron, Jenna
ES Thériault Ca
1:04.09
2
--
Eryuzlu, Sheniz
All Saints - Kan
DQ
3
Womens 800m Blind
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahon, Meghan
O'Gorman
2:53.57
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
2:13.84
1
10
2
Diemert, Ellen
West Hill - Owen
2:16.37
1
8
3
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
2:18.20
1
6
4
Clarke, Madison
West Park
2:19.74
1
5
5
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
2:20.54
1
4
6
Kelly, Madeleine
Fellowes
2:20.63
1
3
7
Ruby, Madalyn
Huron Park
2:21.60
1
2
8
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
2:22.15
1
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Diemert, Ellen
West Hill - Owen
2:16.28
2
2
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
2:17.04
1
4
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
2:17.18
2
7
Kelly, Madeleine
Fellowes
2:17.19
2
5
Clarke, Madison
West Park
2:17.26
1
8
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
2:17.62
1
9
Stafford, Gabriela
Toronto French
2:17.76
1
3
Kyritsis, Christina
East York
2:18.93
3
6
Ruby, Madalyn
Huron Park
2:19.55
3
10
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
2:21.33
3
11
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
2:22.73
3
12
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
2:23.22
2
13
Lampard, Katherine
Havergal
2:23.24
3
14
Summers, Heather
Westdale
2:24.00
3
15
Rowe, Jennifer
Kitchener-Waterl
2:24.49
3
16
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
2:25.03
2
17
Hamilton, Georgia
Twin Lakes
2:25.22
2
18
Collin, Cozette
Assumption - Bra
2:25.22
1
19
Nock, Paige
Courtice
2:25.36
1
20
Marrato, Amelia
Sir James Dunn
2:25.79
1
21
Keyes, Marla
St Ignatius - Th
2:29.33
2
22
Brown, Claire
Newmarket
2:31.30
2
23
Van Shie-Copol, Johann
Algonquin E S
2:35.66
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
2:16.52
1
10
2
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
2:17.94
1
8
3
Rempel, Megan
EL Crossley
2:18.32
1
6
4
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
2:22.76
1
5
5
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
2:23.05
1
4
6
Bickle, Ashley
Woodstock
2:23.99
1
3
7
Abbott-Tate, Zoe
Welland Centenni
2:24.37
1
2
8
Holman, Lauren
St Christopher
2:25.89
1
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
2:18.35
2
4
Holman, Lauren
St Christopher
2:22.58
2
7
Abbott-Tate, Zoe
Welland Centenni
2:24.14
2
2
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
2:24.27
1
5
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
2:24.32
1
8
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
2:24.62
1
9
Robertson, Olivia
Brookfield
2:25.05
1
3
Rempel, Megan
EL Crossley
2:25.63
3
6
Bickle, Ashley
Woodstock
2:25.81
3
10
Scagnetto, Olivia
St Mary's - Kitc
2:25.85
1
11
Quinn, Bayley
Bear Creek
2:25.91
2
12
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
2:26.41
3
13
Morelli, Christina
Bill Crothers SS
2:26.45
3
14
Jarvis, Sofia
Birchmount Park
2:26.56
3
15
Tudo, Kathleen
Vaughan Road Aca
2:26.85
3
16
Kunicyn, Cassidy
St Joseph's Morr
2:26.92
2
17
Scheunert, Maggie
ES Garneau - Orl
2:27.75
3
18
Boulay, Maryse
Algonquin E S
2:29.03
1
19
Bokma, Christina
Innisdale
2:30.01
2
20
Gaudette, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
2:31.03
1
21
Hamm, Camille
ES Catholique de
2:34.39
2
22
Gorkunberg, Michelle
William Lyon Mac
2:35.54
2
23
Marsh, Sabrina
Korah
2:35.62
1
24
Cossette, Josee
ES Thériault Ca
2:48.03
3
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whelan, Elizabeth
Branksome Hall
2:11.56
1
10
2
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
2:13.53
1
8
3
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
2:13.83
1
6
4
MacKinnon, Chelsea
Westdale
2:14.54
1
5
5
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
2:15.33
1
4
6
BUTTINGER, JESSICA
Resurrection
2:17.01
1
3
7
Caniso, Melissa
Humberside
2:18.30
1
2
8
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
2:19.79
1
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Whelan, Elizabeth
Branksome Hall
2:14.85
2
4
Hill, Samantha
Eastern Commerce
2:15.25
2
2
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
2:15.80
1
5
MacKinnon, Chelsea
Westdale
2:16.23
1
3
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
2:16.37
3
7
Caniso, Melissa
Humberside
2:16.40
2
6
BUTTINGER, JESSICA
Resurrection
2:16.71
3
8
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
2:17.30
1
9
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
2:18.20
1
10
MOLODYNIA, MICHELLE
AN Myer
2:18.33
2
11
Inman, Meg
Westdale
2:18.76
3
12
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
2:19.14
2
13
Tuck, Kathryn
Colonel By
2:19.48
3
14
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
2:19.94
1
15
Kelsall, Debra
Eastview
2:20.37
2
16
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
2:20.73
3
17
MACDONALD, ALANNAH
EL Crossley
2:23.27
2
18
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
2:24.09
1
19
Brain, Rachel
White Pines
2:29.09
3
20
Jagt, Amber
Innisdale
2:35.34
1
21
Stacey, Lauren
Timiskaming
2:36.06
1
22
Dick, Rachel
Sir James Dunn
2:37.67
2
--
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
DNF
3
Womens 800m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laribi, Anna
Lawrence Park
3:43.65
1
2
Farish, Lauren
Sacred Heart - S
4:38.53
1
3
Rochon, Jeanie
l'Horizon Cathol
5:06.52
1
4
Quesnel, Tanya
Sacre-Coeur
5:44.24
1
5
Watt, Natalie
Smiths Falls
8:33.77
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phelan, Jaimie
St Mary's - Kitc
4:32.03
1
10
2
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
4:37.41
1
8
3
Stafford, Gabriela
Toronto French
4:42.70
1
6
4
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
4:44.31
1
5
5
Cseresnyes, Phoebe
Westdale
4:44.35
1
4
6
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
4:45.07
1
3
7
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
4:46.04
1
2
8
Hawthorn, Natalia
Bracebridge/Musk
4:46.98
1
1
9
Ruby, Madalyn
Huron Park
4:47.28
1
10
Hamilton, Georgia
Twin Lakes
4:47.70
1
11
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
4:54.14
1
12
Tate, Paige
Highland
4:54.22
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Phelan, Jaimie
St Mary's - Kitc
4:45.32
1
2
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
4:46.03
1
3
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
4:47.04
1
5
Hawthorn, Natalia
Bracebridge/Musk
4:47.51
1
4
Hamilton, Georgia
Twin Lakes
4:48.18
1
6
Stafford, Gabriela
Toronto French
4:48.50
1
7
Cseresnyes, Phoebe
Westdale
4:49.21
1
8
Ruby, Madalyn
Huron Park
4:50.05
1
9
Tate, Paige
Highland
4:52.98
1
10
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
4:52.99
1
11
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
4:54.32
1
12
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
4:55.67
1
13
Wendt, Rebecca
Henry Street
4:56.05
1
14
Kelly, Madeleine
Fellowes
4:58.02
1
15
Lobert, Marissa
Sir James Dunn
4:58.26
1
16
Clarke, Renne
St Patrick - Thu
4:59.17
1
17
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
5:00.51
1
18
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
5:04.38
1
19
Collin, Cozette
Assumption - Bra
5:05.37
1
20
Markovac, Maria
Bishop Allen Aca
5:06.29
1
21
Rueter, Annie
Havergal
5:10.38
1
22
Robertson, Renee
Birchmount Park
5:15.53
1
23
Clark, Stephanie
Elliot Lake
5:25.64
1
24
Charbonneau, Carly
Timmins Vocation
5:33.55
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rempel, Megan
EL Crossley
4:38.56
1
10
2
Lemiuex, Mackenzie
Humberside
4:40.94
1
8
3
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
4:45.69
1
6
4
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
4:46.11
1
5
5
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
4:47.86
1
4
6
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
4:48.56
1
3
7
Quinn, Bayley
Bear Creek
4:49.44
1
2
8
Armstrong, Maddy
Eastview
4:51.22
1
1
9
Robertson, Olivia
Brookfield
4:54.63
1
10
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
4:58.21
1
11
Abbott-Tate, Zoe
Welland Centenni
5:00.27
1
12
Bickle, Ashley
Woodstock
5:00.85
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lemiuex, Mackenzie
Humberside
4:53.01
1
3
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
4:54.03
1
5
Shearman, Alanna
Almonte
4:54.90
1
7
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
4:55.69
1
2
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
4:56.89
1
4
Rempel, Megan
EL Crossley
4:57.07
1
6
Armstrong, Maddy
Eastview
4:57.19
1
9
Quinn, Bayley
Bear Creek
4:57.36
1
8
Robertson, Olivia
Brookfield
4:57.47
1
10
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
4:57.55
1
11
Bickle, Ashley
Woodstock
4:58.06
1
12
Abbott-Tate, Zoe
Welland Centenni
5:01.62
1
13
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
5:02.96
1
14
Scheunert, Maggie
ES Garneau - Orl
5:05.56
1
15
Kunicyn, Cassidy
St Joseph's Morr
5:07.95
1
16
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
5:09.50
1
17
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross - St
5:14.84
1
18
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
5:18.20
1
19
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
5:21.08
1
20
Fraser, Madison
Chippewa Seconda
5:22.13
1
21
White, Sadie
Hammarskjold
5:25.28
1
22
Novak, Bronwyn
Lo-Ellen Park
5:31.89
1
23
Wilson, Alex
Timiskaming
6:01.79
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whelan, Elizabeth
Branksome Hall
4:32.12
1
10
2
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
4:34.33
1
8
3
Yuan, Megan
St Ignatius - Th
4:36.92
1
6
4
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
4:37.89
1
5
5
Tuck, Kathryn
Colonel By
4:41.30
1
4
6
Bernard, Frances
Vincent Massey
4:41.37
1
3
7
REMPEL, KARLEY
EL Crossley
4:43.97
1
2
8
MacKinnon, Chelsea
Westdale
4:45.57
1
1
9
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
4:52.17
1
10
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
4:52.74
1
11
Nevison, Stephanie
Clarkson
4:53.90
1
12
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
4:58.72
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Whelan, Elizabeth
Branksome Hall
4:44.01
1
3
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
4:44.28
1
5
Nevison, Stephanie
Clarkson
4:44.57
1
7
Tuck, Kathryn
Colonel By
4:44.92
1
2
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
4:45.50
1
4
Yuan, Megan
St Ignatius - Th
4:45.99
1
6
REMPEL, KARLEY
EL Crossley
4:46.23
1
8
Bernard, Frances
Vincent Massey
4:46.51
1
9
MacKinnon, Chelsea
Westdale
4:46.57
1
10
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
4:46.64
1
11
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
4:46.88
1
12
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
4:48.34
1
13
Krezonoski, Michelle
Sir Winston Chur
4:49.17
1
14
Klie, Siobhan
Anderson Collegi
4:49.44
1
15
Callaghan, Brigid
Sacred Heart Cat
4:51.75
1
16
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
4:51.87
1
17
Caniso, Melissa
Humberside
4:52.10
1
18
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
4:52.32
1
19
Rae, Rebecca
Orillia District
4:56.15
1
20
Henderson, Teghan
Dunbarton
4:57.32
1
21
Flynn, Jullien
St Basil - SS Ma
5:02.27
1
22
Daley, Stephaney
St Patrick's - S
5:04.34
1
23
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
5:09.17
1
24
Torresan, Mariah
O'Gorman
5:47.59
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
5:06.77
1
10
2
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
5:09.71
1
8
3
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
5:09.76
1
6
4
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
5:10.60
1
5
5
Kanz, Isabelle
ES Garneau - Orl
5:14.92
1
4
6
Wismer, Kathleen
Lockerby Composi
5:16.09
1
3
7
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
5:16.12
1
2
8
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
5:17.16
1
1
9
Deighan, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
5:18.20
1
10
Tryon, Lacey
Sydenham
5:22.98
1
11
Dulhanty, Emily
Loyola Catholic
5:26.77
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
5:14.01
1
3
Kanz, Isabelle
ES Garneau - Orl
5:14.40
1
5
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
5:15.60
1
7
Codyre, Katey
Courtice
5:15.60
1
9
Deighan, Kayla
Sacred Heart Cat
5:16.75
1
10
Dulhanty, Emily
Loyola Catholic
5:17.96
1
2
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
5:18.90
1
4
McLeod, Vanessa
Father John Redm
5:20.40
1
6
Tryon, Lacey
Sydenham
5:20.88
1
8
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
5:20.88
1
11
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
5:20.92
1
12
Wismer, Kathleen
Lockerby Composi
5:21.17
1
13
Thompson, Lindsay
Guelph
5:21.39
1
14
O'Higgins, Erin
Bell
5:21.94
1
15
Maisonneuve, Renee
ES Thériault Ca
5:25.77
1
16
Maziarski, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
5:29.17
1
17
Edwards, Samanthaa
Northern - Toron
5:34.95
1
18
Pansegrau, Kaitlyn
Highland
5:35.52
1
19
Sinclair, Laura
Cardinal Leger
5:38.94
1
20
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
5:39.23
1
21
Phillips, Katie
Emily Carr
5:46.95
1
22
McIntrye, Sally
Malvern
5:50.52
1
23
Lobert, Lynnea
Sir James Dunn
5:58.13
1
--
EIZENGA, TALASIA
Sir Winston Chur
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
10:03.44
1
10
2
Cseresnyes, Phoebe
Westdale
10:11.46
1
8
3
Faulds, Rachel
Trenton
10:17.87
1
6
4
Visscher, Jordyn
Woodland Christi
10:33.77
1
5
5
Kary, Lindsay
St Matthew
10:34.50
1
4
6
Smegal, Alison
Monsignor Paul D
10:36.73
1
3
7
Lobert, Marissa
Sir James Dunn
10:37.85
1
2
8
Tate, Paige
Highland
10:40.67
1
1
9
Maisonneuve, Renee
ES Thériault Ca
10:43.76
1
10
Rainville-Barzay, Alex
ES Marc Garneau
10:45.43
1
11
Clarke, Renne
St Patrick - Thu
10:50.14
1
12
Parkes, Nicki
St Christopher
10:51.23
1
13
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
10:51.24
1
14
Gill, Serena
Pickering - Ajax
10:53.92
1
15
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
10:54.07
1
16
Littler, Zoe
Nelson
10:55.57
1
17
Summers, Heather
Westdale
10:56.71
1
18
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
11:01.02
1
19
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
11:01.51
1
20
Ramirez, Richelle
Notre Dame - Tor
11:17.95
1
21
Periera, Maria
Humberside
11:35.79
1
22
Yang, Connie
York Mills
11:36.17
1
--
Maziarski, Haley
Lo-Ellen Park
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemiuex, Mackenzie
Humberside
9:55.65
1
10
2
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
10:19.53
1
8
3
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
10:35.31
1
6
4
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
10:38.42
1
5
5
Armstrong, Maddy
Eastview
10:52.36
1
4
6
Bolliger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
10:57.29
1
3
7
Kuhn, Kristen
Ridgeway-Crystal
11:03.82
1
2
8
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
11:08.34
1
1
9
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
11:08.81
1
10
MacLean, Mila
Glengarry
11:09.96
1
11
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
11:14.99
1
12
Locco, Lauren
Westmount - Hami
11:23.16
1
13
Boucher, Bettina
Donald A. Wilson
11:26.79
1
14
Kaiser, Bea
Hammarskjold
11:30.25
1
15
Niemi, Keira
Earl of March
11:34.23
1
16
Currie, Cadence
Sir Oliver Mowat
11:41.11
1
17
Jackson, Brittany
Country Day
11:50.40
1
18
Unknown Athlete
St Aloysius Gonz
11:54.94
1
19
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
11:55.32
1
20
Farmosa, Rebecca
Leaside
11:59.47
1
21
Buckner, Krista
Korah
12:45.04
1
--
Novak, Bronwyn
Lo-Ellen Park
DNF
1
--
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
DNF
1
--
Denis, Katherine
Essm-New Liskear
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleischer, Katie
Northern - Sarni
9:51.10
1
10
2
REMPEL, KARLEY
EL Crossley
9:55.75
1
8
3
Norman, Emma
Thousand Islands
9:55.92
1
6
4
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
9:59.17
1
5
5
Yuan, Megan
St Ignatius - Th
10:05.03
1
4
6
Oliver, Kaitlyn
Aurora
10:07.36
1
3
7
Bernard, Frances
Vincent Massey
10:16.75
1
2
8
Emilio, Sarah
Malvern
10:20.13
1
1
9
Lesage, Kristie
Eastview
10:22.66
1
10
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
10:23.17
1
11
Krezonoski, Michelle
Sir Winston Chur
10:24.35
1
12
Nevison, Stephanie
Clarkson
10:25.81
1
13
Daley, Stephaney
St Patrick's - S
10:27.10
1
14
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
10:28.01
1
15
Henderson, Teghan
Dunbarton
10:31.50
1
16
Tier, Alix
Cawthra Park
10:34.66
1
17
Boyd, Cleo
Frontenac
10:36.47
1
18
Flynn, Jullien
St Basil - SS Ma
10:37.07
1
19
Rae, Rebecca
Orillia District
10:44.64
1
20
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
10:47.95
1
21
Tmej, Jacqueline
De La Salle Coll
10:55.60
1
22
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
10:56.42
1
23
Stone, Hilary
St Clement's - T
11:08.56
1
24
Empey, Lauren
Kapuskasing
12:15.63
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
11.67
+0.7
1
10
2
Harris, Allie
Bishop Strachan
11.89
+0.7
1
8
3
Evans, Karena
Pickering - Ajax
12.06
+0.7
1
6
4
Parsons, Megan
Huron Heights -
12.08
+0.7
1
5
5
Dholakia, Meira
Jean Vanier Cath
12.18
+0.7
1
4
6
Jorgensen, Trista
Emily Carr
12.23
+0.7
1
3
7
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
12.40
+0.7
1
2
8
Stone-Papadopoulos, Br
Pickering - Ajax
12.43
+0.7
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Allie
Bishop Strachan
11.98
+0.6
3
2
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
12.23
+2.0
1
4
Parsons, Megan
Huron Heights -
12.29
+2.0
1
7
Stone-Papadopoulos, Br
Pickering - Ajax
12.31
+2.0
1
5
Jorgensen, Trista
Emily Carr
12.34
+0.6
3
3
Dholakia, Meira
Jean Vanier Cath
12.39
+0.5
2
8
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
12.41
+2.0
1
9
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
12.48
+0.6
3
6
Evans, Karena
Pickering - Ajax
12.60
+0.5
2
10
Bowerman, Emily
John F Ross
12.64
+0.5
2
11
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.66
+0.5
2
12
Orr-Campbell, Chantai
Burlington Centr
12.79
+0.6
3
13
Hayes, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
12.88
+0.6
3
14
Lawrence, Kadijah
Vaughan Road Aca
13.06
+0.5
2
15
McBride, Alannah
Colonel By
13.10
+0.6
3
16
Rees, Cortni
Rosedale Heights
13.22
+0.5
2
17
Naruszewicz, Mija
Father Michael G
13.22
+0.5
2
18
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
13.24
+2.0
1
19
Lea, Sophie
Etobicoke School
13.28
+0.6
3
20
Voigt, Rachel
Sir James Dunn
13.31
+2.0
1
21
Shaw, Kelsey
Lo-Ellen Park
13.40
+0.5
2
22
Sloan, Kathleen
Lockerby Composi
13.52
+0.6
3
23
Verreault, Abby-Gail
Essm-New Liskear
16.22
+2.0
1
--
Ollier, Mary
Grimsby
DNF
+2.0
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
11.97
+0.2
1
10
2
MORROW, ALEX
Saugeen
12.01
+0.2
1
8
3
Ashley, Naomi
Saltfleet
12.13
+0.2
1
6
4
MCLEAN, MICAELA
Huron Heights -
12.14
+0.2
1
5
5
Prince, Kendra
Pickering - Ajax
12.34
+0.2
1
4
6
COULIS, IVY
St David
12.61
+0.2
1
3
7
Li, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
12.75
+0.2
1
2
8
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
12.75
+0.2
1
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCLEAN, MICAELA
Huron Heights -
12.16
+1.1
2
2
MORROW, ALEX
Saugeen
12.23
+1.3
3
3
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
12.31
-0.3
1
4
Ashley, Naomi
Saltfleet
12.39
-0.3
1
5
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
12.64
+1.1
2
6
Li, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
12.68
+1.3
3
7
Prince, Kendra
Pickering - Ajax
12.68
-0.3
1
8
COULIS, IVY
St David
12.76
-0.3
1
9
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
12.81
+1.3
3
10
Spassov, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
12.87
+1.1
2
11
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
12.99
+1.3
3
12
Straatman, Mallory
Lambton Central
13.09
+1.1
2
13
Webster, Oonagh
Eastern Commerce
13.15
+1.1
2
14
Ashby, Halle
Unionville
13.25
+1.3
3
15
Russell, Natasha
John Cabot
13.29
-0.3
1
16
Welk, Tori
Almonte
13.37
-0.3
1
17
Ballantyne, Emily
Vaughan Road Aca
13.42
+1.1
2
18
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
13.43
-0.3
1
19
D'Oliveira, Alexandra
Malvern
13.58
+1.1
2
20
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
13.72
+1.3
3
21
Brown, Dayna
Lo-Ellen Park
14.15
-0.3
1
22
Alarie, Marianne
Lo-Ellen Park
14.26
+1.3
3
23
Jibb, Chelsea
Timiskaming
15.21
+1.1
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
13.74w
+2.5
1
10
2
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
13.88w
+2.5
1
8
3
Swain, Sarah
Chippewa Seconda
14.08w
+2.5
1
6
4
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
14.16w
+2.5
1
5
5
Bambi, Tania
Franco-Ouest - N
14.20w
+2.5
1
4
6
Jorgensen, Ariana
Emily Carr
14.32w
+2.5
1
3
7
Thomson, Grace
Lockerby Composi
14.46w
+2.5
1
2
--
Bennett, Yannique
Nantyr Shores
FSw
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
13.88
+1.6
1
2
MacNeill, Christine
London Central
14.26
+0.1
3
4
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
14.41
+0.1
3
5
Swain, Sarah
Chippewa Seconda
14.42
+1.6
1
7
Bambi, Tania
Franco-Ouest - N
14.44
+1.6
1
3
Jorgensen, Ariana
Emily Carr
14.49
+0.5
2
6
Bennett, Yannique
Nantyr Shores
14.54
+0.5
2
8
Thomson, Grace
Lockerby Composi
14.68
+1.6
1
9
Suiciak, Emma
EL Crossley
14.70
+0.5
2
10
Jammeh, Fatima
Brampton Centenn
14.94
+0.1
3
11
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
14.98
+0.1
3
12
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
15.11
+1.6
1
13
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
15.15
+0.5
2
14
Goodridge, Lindsay
Chippewa Seconda
15.21
+0.1
3
15
Kaba, Saran
Sir Robert Borde
15.58
+0.5
2
16
Brown, Kristina
Country Day
15.76
+1.6
1
17
Gardner, Charlotte
Earl of March
15.91
+0.1
3
18
Hawey-Deshaies, Noemie
ES Thériault Ca
15.98
+0.5
2
19
Wallace, Lindsay
Nelson
16.01
+0.5
2
20
Daly, Maya
Pickering - Ajax
16.59
+1.6
1
21
Cudjoe, Ekua
Bishop Allen Aca
16.62
+0.1
3
22
Heckel, Jesse
AN Myer
16.77
+0.5
2
23
Yu, Jasmine
Monarch Park
18.95
+1.6
1
--
Penney, Bailey
Riverside
DNF
+0.1
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
43.75
1
10
2
Hayes, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
45.57
1
8
3
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
46.57
1
6
4
BULTEN, RHEANNA
Preston Secondar
47.19
1
5
5
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
47.31
1
4
6
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
47.74
1
3
7
Kent, Gennell
Maxwell Heights
48.02
1
2
8
Naruszewicz, Mija
Father Michael G
53.21
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
44.00
1
2
Hayes, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
46.11
2
4
BULTEN, RHEANNA
Preston Secondar
46.89
2
3
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
46.95
3
7
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
46.98
2
5
Naruszewicz, Mija
Father Michael G
47.56
1
8
Kent, Gennell
Maxwell Heights
47.57
2
9
Daley, Anique
John McGregor
47.68
1
6
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
47.77
3
10
McBride, Alannah
Colonel By
48.09
3
11
MacIsaac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
48.38
3
12
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
48.87
1
13
Bowerman, Emily
John F Ross
48.96
2
14
Dholakia, Meira
Jean Vanier Cath
49.70
1
15
Wiwchar, Katie
Lo-Ellen Park
49.72
2
16
Biehl, Michelle
St Peter's - Bar
49.74
2
17
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
50.46
3
18
Guy, Kory
Lockerby Composi
50.48
1
19
Bahlmann, Juda
York Memorial
51.85
3
20
Camara, Adrain
Blessed Mother T
52.27
2
21
Burton, Sandra
Newtonbrook
53.02
1
22
Pitton, Samantha
Cawthra Park
53.15
3
23
Godin, Alex
O'Gorman
57.58
1
--
Ollier, Mary
Grimsby
DQ
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
45.28
1
10
2
COULIS, IVY
St David
46.54
1
8
3
MORROW, ALEX
Saugeen
47.02
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
Father Michael G
47.49
1
5
5
Pappas, Carly
Earl of March
48.65
1
4
6
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
48.78
1
3
7
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
48.99
1
2
8
Graves, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
49.33
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
MORROW, ALEX
Saugeen
47.17
2
2
COULIS, IVY
St David
47.34
1
4
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
47.49
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Father Michael G
47.76
3
5
Tierney, Alexandra
Sacred Heart - S
47.82
3
7
Morch, Amanda
Riverdale
48.42
3
6
Pappas, Carly
Earl of March
48.44
1
8
Graves, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
48.65
2
9
Colbourne, Stephanie
St Clement's - T
49.00
3
10
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
49.07
1
11
Keenan, Mandy
Bill Crothers SS
49.22
1
12
Jarvis, Rachel
Port Credit
49.63
1
13
Straatman, Mallory
Lambton Central
49.65
1
14
Loder, Kristen
Elliot Lake
49.74
2
15
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
49.88
2
16
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
50.03
2
17
Prince, Kendra
Pickering - Ajax
50.32
3
18
Thorne, Beth
Welland Centenni
50.43
1
19
MacIntosh, Melissa
Innisdale
50.86
3
20
Fraser, Madison
Chippewa Seconda
51.21
1
21
Lamothe, Alexia
Cairine Wilson
51.55
2
22
Moxam, Teagan
Lockerby Composi
51.75
2
23
Jibb, Chelsea
Timiskaming
52.10
3
24
Burey, Aliyah
Westview Centenn
52.62
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
1:00.12
1
10
2
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
1:01.25
1
8
3
Archer, Ocian
Innisdale
1:01.38
1
6
4
Bennett, Yannique
Nantyr Shores
1:01.40
1
5
5
Reinfels, Helena
Centennial Colle
1:04.76
1
4
6
Marion, Chanel
Embrun
1:05.16
1
3
7
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1:05.70
1
2
8
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
1:10.64
1
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Ocian
Innisdale
1:02.46
3
2
Bennett, Yannique
Nantyr Shores
1:02.58
2
4
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
1:02.67
3
3
Lewis, Brittany
St Clair
1:02.81
1
5
Marion, Chanel
Embrun
1:04.16
1
6
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1:05.37
2
7
Morgan, Natasha
West Hill - Toro
1:05.79
1
8
Reinfels, Helena
Centennial Colle
1:05.87
1
9
McKinnon, Amanda
ESP Louis Riel
1:05.95
3
10
Maclean, Alannah
Lo-Ellen Park
1:06.05
2
11
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
1:06.65
1
12
Grzywnowicz, Amy
Mother Teresa -
1:07.78
2
13
Monteith, Carla
St Joseph's - Ba
1:07.97
3
14
Brereton, Tamara
Oakwood
1:08.53
2
15
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
1:09.28
3
16
Wallace, Lindsay
Nelson
1:09.33
2
17
Bechard, Samantha
Sacre-Coeur
1:10.29
1
18
Caron, Jenna
ES Thériault Ca
1:10.52
1
19
McWilliam, Hailey
West Park
1:11.61
3
20
Unknown Athlete
St Aloysius Gonz
1:11.92
2
21
Mihell, Cydney
Korah
1:12.04
3
22
Thiessen, Adrienne
West Park
1:16.78
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
49.37
1
10
2
Relay Team
Resurrection
49.72
1
8
3
Relay Team
St Roch - Brampt
50.75
1
6
4
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
50.89
1
5
5
Relay Team
Eastview
51.05
1
4
6
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - S
51.26
1
3
7
Relay Team
Sydenham
51.48
1
2
8
Relay Team
Guido DeBres
51.48
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Evans
,
Prince
,
Iozzi
,
Janes
Pickering - Ajax
49.94
1
2
Sprout
,
Paiva
,
Dietrich
,
Higgins
Resurrection
50.56
3
4
McRae-Sp
,
Haywood
,
Martin
,
Stephens
St Roch - Brampt
50.56
3
7
Christen
,
Kelsall
,
Labatt
,
Loucks
Eastview
51.16
3
3
Land
,
Vanderle
,
West
,
DeCaroli
Holy Trinity - S
51.37
2
5
Nelles
,
Gibson
,
Van Luve
,
Fauvel
Sydenham
51.56
1
6
Kieft
,
Vis
,
Vansyden
,
Yeboah
Guido DeBres
51.67
2
8
Yamoah
,
Vassel
,
Gayle
,
Robest
Father Henry Car
51.81
2
9
Swann
,
Inniss
,
Young
,
Kunica
Georgetown
51.86
1
10
Williams
,
Williams
,
Fatal
,
Burey
Westview Centenn
51.90
3
11
Bevan
,
Adekusib
,
Tejan-Co
,
Olasehin
St Joan of Arc -
52.27
2
12
Gyamfi
,
Koo
,
Treacy
,
Almeida
Loretto Abbey
52.64
3
13
Wilmot
,
Thomas
,
Lovay-Ph
,
Thevenin
Pine Ridge
52.75
1
14
Collins
,
Kerr
,
Osagie
,
Lawes
Erindale
52.85
1
15
Prescod
,
Morrison
,
Navez-Ga
,
Wong
Holy Trinity - K
53.12
1
16
Parent
,
Herman
,
Hesley
,
Warden
St Joseph's - Wi
53.37
1
17
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
53.39
3
18
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
53.43
2
19
Patterso
,
Yandeau
,
King
,
Schell
Sir James Dunn
53.43
3
20
Clarke
,
Field
,
Ransom
,
White
St Joseph-Scolla
53.48
3
21
Guy
,
Sloan
,
Burt
,
Patterns
Lockerby Composi
53.84
2
22
Conlin
,
Shaw
,
Sheppard
,
Wiwchar
Lo-Ellen Park
54.55
1
23
Chung
,
Rutherfo
,
Namey
,
Chin
Francis Liberman
54.75
2
--
Walch
,
Phelan
,
Johnson
,
Januszek
St Mary's - Kitc
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Mary - Picker
50.51
1
10
2
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
51.16
1
8
3
Relay Team
Lambton Central
51.49
1
6
4
Relay Team
Northern - Sarni
51.75
1
5
5
Relay Team
Bishop Allen Aca
51.89
1
4
6
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
52.24
1
3
7
Relay Team
East Northumberl
52.47
1
2
--
Relay Team
Bill Crothers SS
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Mary - Picker
50.51
2
2
Murugana
,
Bulgin
,
Gordon
,
McCreath
Bill Crothers SS
51.34
3
4
Eves
,
Rops
,
Bolton
,
Straatma
Lambton Central
51.82
3
7
Prince
,
Hyman
,
Slater
,
Ljubevsk
Pickering - Ajax
51.91
3
8
Relay Team
East Northumberl
52.19
3
3
Fairbair
,
Weiss
,
Crowe
,
Okutinya
Northern - Sarni
52.25
1
5
Power
,
Capozzol
,
Karolidi
,
Plos
Bishop Allen Aca
52.30
2
6
Matthews, Shepherd,
Jarvis,f, Sora
Birchmount Park
52.56
1
9
Welk
,
Kubieski
,
Shearman
,
Lowry
Almonte
52.66
2
10
Devos
,
Valente
,
Barbon
,
McIlmoyl
Mother Teresa -
52.68
2
11
Hawthorn
,
Rumbolt
,
Willie
,
Ambursle
Blessed Mother T
52.75
1
12
James
,
Noble
,
Thanni
,
Clarke
Monsignor Paul D
52.78
1
13
Balardo
,
Simpson
,
Castro
,
Bowie
Bishop Tonnos
52.84
3
14
Adlys
,
Snider
,
Buttinge
,
McNally
Resurrection
53.13
2
15
Murray
,
Parris
,
Senra
,
Vieira-T
Bishop P.F. Redi
53.37
2
16
Buchanan
,
Edney
,
Grala
,
Miles
Our Lady of Moun
53.46
1
17
Jones
,
Henry
,
Antwi
,
Liao
Sir Wilfrid Laur
53.65
2
18
Ryan
,
Cavanaug
,
Kargus
,
Zoryk
Arnprior
53.77
1
19
Weddebur
,
Wilkinso
,
Penny
,
Dos Sant
St Edmund Campio
53.95
3
20
Armstron
,
Bergagni
,
Bolduc
,
Scavarel
St Ignatius - Th
54.95
2
21
Bradley
,
Smith
,
Del Re
,
Mulcahey
Marymount Academ
54.97
1
22
Brown
,
Pitre
,
Santi
,
Alarie
Lo-Ellen Park
55.64
1
--
Walsh
,
Heyman
,
Martin
,
Grey
Sydenham
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mary Ward
48.20
1
10
2
Relay Team
St Marcellinus
48.32
1
8
3
Relay Team
Ashbury College
49.55
1
6
4
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
49.87
1
5
5
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
49.93
1
4
6
Relay Team
Vaughan Road Aca
50.15
1
3
7
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
50.56
1
2
8
Relay Team
EL Crossley
51.09
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Monteith
,
Genard
,
Bharath
,
Pascal
St Marcellinus
49.06
1
4
McIntosh
,
Leon-Pal
,
Adams
,
Daly
Pickering - Ajax
49.11
1
2
Harris
,
Ohizua
,
Mason
,
Quiambau
Mary Ward
49.37
3
5
Barbon
,
Grzywnow
,
Ngo
,
Newman
Mother Teresa -
50.13
3
3
Brown-Gr
,
Clarke
,
Scanlon
,
Johnson
J Clarke Richard
50.16
2
6
Warren
,
Robinson
,
McIntyre
,
Thoenes
Ashbury College
50.28
2
7
Suiciak
,
Bennett
,
Gearing
,
Kohli
EL Crossley
50.65
3
8
Preiano
,
Fleming
,
Canneri
,
Amoah
Vaughan Road Aca
50.73
1
9
Charteri
,
Smith
,
Holdaway
,
Bonnema
Northern - Sarni
51.00
3
10
Aidoo
,
Cupani
,
Sargent
,
Dike
St Marquerite d�
51.02
1
11
Quinn
,
Medeiros
,
Morrison
,
Haffner
Catholic Central
51.21
2
12
Farquhar
,
MacNeill
,
Vezina
,
Hall
London Central
51.70
1
13
Smith
,
Maschi
,
Gordier
,
Costa-Do
Holy Cross Cath
51.74
3
14
Sparkes
,
Gaitan
,
Cantarut
,
Del La T
Cardinal Carter
51.83
2
15
Bourgon
,
Lackey
,
MacMilla
,
Ogilvie
St Joseph's - Ne
51.85
1
16
Daley
,
Elliot
,
MacLean
,
Schwabe
Lo-Ellen Park
52.34
2
17
Fung
,
Goodridg
,
Swain
,
Deubelbe
Chippewa Seconda
52.46
2
18
Gorrell
,
Yee
,
Todd
,
Lundy
North Grenville
52.50
3
19
Ealdama
,
Palkovit
,
Webber
,
Roy
Marymount Academ
54.00
3
20
Porter
,
Broderic
,
Demarell
,
Gravel
Englehart
55.39
1
--
Reid
,
Miller
,
Aidoo
,
Amo-Mens
Father Henry Car
DNF
2
--
Thompson
,
Guthrie
,
Holder
,
Clue
Cedarbrae CI
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Father Henry Car
3:54.52
1
10
2
Relay Team
Innisdale
3:56.35
1
8
3
Relay Team
Father John Redm
3:57.65
1
6
4
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:00.41
1
5
5
Relay Team
Catholic Central
4:01.62
1
4
6
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
4:02.02
1
3
7
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:06.70
1
2
8
Relay Team
Birchmount Park
4:13.91
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Aidoo
,
Reid
,
Amo-Mens
Father Henry Car
3:55.29
1
2
McLeod
,
Weathers
,
Kosiba
,
Eharworh
Father John Redm
3:59.42
2
4
Archer
,
Thomas
,
Strath
,
Jagt
Innisdale
4:00.86
2
5
Janes
,
Prince
,
Iozzi
,
Leon-Pal
Pickering - Ajax
4:01.70
1
3
Relay Team
Colonel By
4:02.17
3
7
Grzywnow
,
Barbon
,
Fitzgera
,
Barbon
Mother Teresa -
4:02.24
2
6
Yapchung, Jarvis,f,
Sora, Gabriel
Birchmount Park
4:02.40
3
8
Staplefo
,
Casavecc
,
Morrison
,
Haffner
Catholic Central
4:03.74
1
9
Heyman
,
Tryon
,
Armstron
,
Latimer
Sydenham
4:03.89
3
10
Serson
,
McIntyre
,
Baldisss
,
Selleck
Thousand Islands
4:03.92
2
11
Nagy
,
Gordon
,
Sanago
,
Reinfels
Centennial Colle
4:04.89
1
12
Januszek
,
Schenck
,
Mitton
,
Phelan
St Mary's - Kitc
4:05.29
3
13
Aggarwal
,
Freeman
,
Croft
,
Ayers
Orillia District
4:07.06
2
14
Nock
,
MacDonal
,
Collier
,
Codyre
Courtice
4:07.98
3
15
Holmes
,
Pansegra
,
Hayward
,
Tate
Highland
4:09.75
2
16
Ruddy, Forde,
Lewick,p, Sinclair
Cardinal Leger
4:13.93
1
17
MacKinno
,
Inman
,
Stacey
,
Summers
Westdale
4:16.24
3
18
Terrell
,
Dwyer
,
Braun-Mc
,
Abramovi
Glebe CI
4:19.10
1
19
Sahler
,
Maisonne
,
Hawey-De
,
Cossette
ES Thériault Ca
4:20.54
1
20
McCann
,
Jerome
,
Lefebvre
,
Van Shie
Algonquin E S
4:22.63
3
21
Marrato
,
Dick
,
Lobert
,
Eddy
Sir James Dunn
4:23.80
3
22
Relay Team
University of To
4:24.70
2
23
Relay Team
St Ignatius - Th
4:32.90
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollock, Hannah
St Joseph's - Ba
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
10
2
Ammor, Fatim
White Oaks
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
8
3
Horneman, Nicole
Medway
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
6
4
Jones, Samantha
Sinclair
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
5
5
Francis, Kathleen
London Central
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
4
6
Collie, Sarah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
3
7
Town, Kim
Orillia District
10.06m
(33'0)
1
2
8
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
1
9
Brathwaite, Chelsea
Heart Lake
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
9
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
11
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
9.68m
(31'9)
1
12
Gribbons, Kelly
Saugeen
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
13
Colbran, Mackenzie
Northern - Sarni
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
14
Cone, Laura
Orchard Park
9.17m
(30'1)
1
15
denHollander, Jocelyn
Denis Morris
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
16
Garcia, Leanna
St Pius X
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
17
Racicot, Kate
Alliance
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
18
Pokuaa, Beverly
Don Bosco
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
19
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
20
Romain, Cassandra
Fjme-Mattawa
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
21
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
22
Loiselle, Emilie
ESC Champlain
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
23
Lessard, Josee
ESC Champlain
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
24
Prah, Elisha
Vaughan Road Aca
7.55m
(24'9)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
10
2
Hummell, Caroline
St Christopher
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
8
3
Maduk, Kayla
John McCrae
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
6
4
Trent, Christina
Lindsay
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
5
5
Davis, Ravyn
Dunbarton
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
4
6
Lawrence, Krystin
Belle River
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
3
7
Woloszyn, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ne
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
2
8
Wilson-Bennett, Breanne
Bill Crothers SS
9.17m
(30'1)
1
1
9
Oppong, Emily
Don Bosco
9.12m
(29'11)
1
10
Kester, Beth
South Huron
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
11
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
12
Smith, Megan
Eastview
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
13
Long, Karlie
St Patrick - Thu
8.87m
(29'1)
1
14
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Cawthra Park
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
16
Rivet, Malory
St Charles Colle
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
17
Doogan, Gracelynn
Villa Francaise
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
18
Grace, Cha How
Father John Redm
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
19
Simmons, Deidrah
Woodbridge Colle
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
20
Croft, Patricia
Notre Dame Colle
7.85m
(25'9)
1
21
Paquet, Brianna
Publique Renaiss
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Rayann
Dunbarton
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
10
2
Moss, Sarah
Notre Dame Colle
12.22m
(40'1)
1
8
3
Cowan, Jacinta
St Joseph's - Wi
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
6
4
MacDonald, Eilish
Merivale
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
5
5
Johnston, Madison
Eastview
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
4
6
Connell, Ashley
South Grenville
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
3
7
Pollock, Hailey
St Joseph's - Ba
10.77m
(35'4)
1
2
8
Service, Ciji
St Patrick's - S
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
1
9
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
10
Thompson, Eullesha
St Edmund Campio
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
11
Ivey, Rachel
Korah
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
10.24m
(33'7)
1
13
VAN DAMME, JILL
Bluevale CI
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
14
Ball, Claire
Park Street CI
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
15
Brew, Lauren
St Catharines
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
16
Smolovic, Kristina
Barton SS
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
17
Liusun, Chuting
Westview Centenn
9.63m
(31'7)
1
18
Regier, Samantha
Bishop Smith
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
19
Maney, Jenifer
York Memorial
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
20
Appiah, Martha
Don Bosco
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
21
Drost, Steph
Sir Winston Chur
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
22
Ritchie, Liza
White Pines
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
23
Targatt, Stephanie
Martingrove
8.64m
(28'4)
1
24
Bernier-Gagnon, Sophie
Hearst
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gribbons, Kelly
Saugeen
36.90m
(121'0.75)
1
10
2
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
34.58m
(113'5.25)
1
8
3
Klatt, Katie
Fellowes
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
6
4
Boisvenue, Ilyssa
Port Colborne
33.15m
(108'9)
1
5
5
Francis, Kathleen
London Central
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
4
6
Pollock, Hannah
St Joseph's - Ba
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
3
7
Horneman, Nicole
Medway
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
2
8
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
30.84m
(101'2)
1
1
9
Charbonneau, Shannon
St Joseph's - Re
29.49m
(96'9)
1
10
Veerman, Brianna
Corpus Christi
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
11
Town, Kim
Orillia District
28.91m
(94'10)
1
12
Bursey, Taylor
Port Perry
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
13
Ramesh, Luxana
Woburn
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
14
Irvine, Mackenzie
Immaculata
26.47m
(86'10)
1
15
Cheung, Priscilla
St Robert
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
16
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
24.94m
(81'9.75)
1
17
larson, corinna
Espanola
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
18
Petrovic, Marisa
Kapuskasing
22.36m
(73'4.25)
1
19
Clement, Indigo
Lockerby Composi
21.96m
(72'0.5)
1
20
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
21.78m
(71'5.25)
1
21
Adams, Ashley
Downsview
21.06m
(69'1)
1
22
Mayfield, Jordan
Fjme-Mattawa
20.25m
(66'5)
1
23
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergin, Sonya
St Joseph's - Re
29.56m
(96'11.75)
1
10
2
Smith, Megan
Eastview
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
8
3
Illingworth, Ashlynn
Almonte
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
6
4
Morrison, Rebecca
Erin
27.84m
(91'4)
1
5
5
Tubman, Amanda
Renfrew
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
4
6
Williams, Lauren
Riverside
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
3
7
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
26.98m
(88'6)
1
2
8
Long, Karlie
St Patrick - Thu
26.59m
(87'2.75)
1
1
9
Maduk, Kayla
John McCrae
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
10
Detlor, Jessica
Ridgeway-Crystal
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
11
Kikert-Libeau, Jazmine
Port Colborne
24.01m
(78'9.25)
1
12
Martin, Shelby
St Joseph-Scolla
23.81m
(78'1.25)
1
13
Davis, Ravyn
Dunbarton
23.37m
(76'8)
1
14
Baldwin, Sydney
St Joseph's - Ba
22.55m
(73'11.75)
1
15
Vannatter, Nicole
Port Colborne
22.32m
(73'2.5)
1
16
Pizzicaroli, Lauren
Belle River
21.36m
(70'0.75)
1
17
Rivet, Malory
St Charles Colle
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
18
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
20.30m
(66'7)
1
19
Clodd, Alex
Orangeville
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
20
Desta, Rewena
York Memorial
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
21
Reddick, Jasmine
Maple
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
22
Hardware, Mia
Lester B Pearson
18.01m
(59'1)
1
23
Gravelle, Katelynn
Publique Renaiss
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Rayann
Dunbarton
47.06m
(154'4.75)
1
10
2
Moss, Sarah
Notre Dame Colle
43.72m
(143'5.25)
1
8
3
Johnston, Madison
Eastview
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
6
4
Kulidzan, Milica
Riverside
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
5
5
VAN DAMME, JILL
Bluevale CI
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
4
6
MacDonald, Eilish
Merivale
39.41m
(129'3.5)
1
3
7
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
2
8
Bouwhius, Rebecca
Orillia District
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
1
9
Cowan, Jacinta
St Joseph's - Wi
32.73m
(107'4.5)
1
10
Dougherty, Sarah
Renfrew
32.19m
(105'7.25)
1
11
Dougherty, Caitlin
Renfrew
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
12
Howran, Ashley
North Hastings
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
13
Ritchie, Liza
White Pines
31.30m
(102'8.25)
1
14
Looije, April
St Marcellinus
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
15
Hanse, Jessica
College Notre Da
29.95m
(98'3)
1
16
Hovey, Gwen
Sir John A MacDo
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
17
Brew, Lauren
St Catharines
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
18
Durtnall, Elicia
Elmvale
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
19
Scherback, Chantal
Lo-Ellen Park
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
20
Shawayahamish, Drew
Geraldton
25.30m
(83'0)
1
21
Appiah, Martha
Don Bosco
24.95m
(81'10.25)
1
22
Nakamata Huynh, Stephani
Don Mills
24.75m
(81'2.25)
1
23
Kovar, Kelsey
Saltfleet
24.67m
(80'11.25)
1
24
McKoy, Tiffany
Woburn
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Victoria
Belle River
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
10
2
Shepard, Stephanie
Huron Park
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
8
3
Jones, Samantha
Sinclair
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
6
4
Sleaford, Mackenzie
Lambton Central
33.83m
(110'11.75)
1
5
5
warren, natalie
AB Lucas
33.03m
(108'4.25)
1
4
6
Irvine, Mackenzie
Immaculata
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
3
7
Loucks, Samantha
Eastview
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
2
8
King, Bailey
Longfields
31.74m
(104'1.5)
1
1
9
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
10
Matthews, Sara
Notre Dame des G
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
11
Henry, Nicole
Port Credit
30.88m
(101'3.75)
1
12
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
30.61m
(100'5)
1
13
Thomson, Laura
Bear Creek
30.48m
(100'0)
1
14
MacLean, Chelsey
Saltfleet
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
15
Schoonings, Victoria
AN Myer
29.41m
(96'5.75)
1
16
Lam, Doris
Brother Andre Ca
29.32m
(96'2.25)
1
17
Greer, Shannon
St Mary's - Broc
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
18
Daigle, Lydia
Publique Renaiss
28.69m
(94'1.5)
1
19
Ross, Alexandra
St Charles Colle
27.94m
(91'8)
1
20
Unknown Athlete
Turner Fenton
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
21
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
25.49m
(83'7.5)
1
22
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
25.32m
(83'0.75)
1
23
Karroum, Hailey
Sir John A MacDo
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
24
Mcnally, Kenzi
Espanola
23.84m
(78'2.5)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson-Bennett, Breanne
Bill Crothers SS
33.70m
(110'6.75)
1
10
2
Bolton, Jenna
Lambton Central
29.90m
(98'1)
1
8
3
Prins, Olivia
St Patrick's - S
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
6
4
Simmons, Deidrah
Woodbridge Colle
27.70m
(90'10.5)
1
5
5
Dillabaugh, Adara
Glebe CI
26.93m
(88'4)
1
4
6
Gagnon, Hailey
WF Herman
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
3
7
Bondy, Hailey
WF Herman
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
2
8
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
24.94m
(81'9.75)
1
1
9
Gibeault, Emilie
ES L'Héritage
24.70m
(81'0.25)
1
10
Hadwen, Nikki
ESP Louis Riel
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
11
Pellerin, Gabrielle
Lo-Ellen Park
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
12
Cosco, Amelia
Roland Michener
24.16m
(79'3)
1
13
Small, Shelby
Lockerby Composi
23.98m
(78'8)
1
14
Hawn, Kaitlin
Silverthorn
23.40m
(76'9.25)
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Cawthra Park
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
16
Lemieux, Kendra
Nipigon-Red Rock
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
17
Rawlinson, Taylor
Saltfleet
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
18
Turano, Maria
Silverthorn
21.83m
(71'7.25)
1
19
Allen, Clare
Silverthorn
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
20
Si, Diana
Dr Norman Bethun
21.34m
(70'0)
1
21
Kovach, Nicolle
St Maximilian Ko
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
22
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
23
Floarea, Soranne
Sinclair
20.56m
(67'5.25)
1
24
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
19.18m
(62'11)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Madison
Eastview
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
10
2
Kulidzan, Milica
Riverside
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
8
3
Parker, Karleigh
College Avenue
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
6
4
Kilpatrick, Tegan
Brockville Colle
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
5
5
Perry, Rebecca
St Mary's - Broc
38.04m
(124'9.5)
1
4
6
Ball, Claire
Park Street CI
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
3
7
Dam, Vanessa
Lambton Central
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
2
8
Mumby, Brittney
Quinte
36.58m
(120'0)
1
1
9
Durtnall, Elicia
Elmvale
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
10
Looije, April
St Marcellinus
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
11
Rowland, Brooke
Westside Seconda
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
12
Ausman, Christine
ESP De La Salle
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Mayfield
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
14
Lo, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
15
James, Naomi
Pickering - Ajax
32.34m
(106'1)
1
16
Fogg, Abigail
Korah
31.04m
(101'10)
1
17
Nakamata Huynh, Stephani
Don Mills
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
18
Feiertag, Claire
Ridgeway-Crystal
29.47m
(96'8)
1
19
Scobie, Alexandra
Algonquin E S
28.96m
(95'0)
1
20
Labrie, Isabelle
Hearst
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
21
Turner, Karmealia
Don Mills
25.99m
(85'3)
1
21
Preiano, Estelle
Vaughan Road Aca
25.99m
(85'3)
1
23
Shawayahamish, Drew
Geraldton
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Carolyn
AB Lucas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
2
Naruszewicz, Mija
Father Michael G
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
3
Beckman, Ashlyn
Galt CVI
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
4
Smiljanic, Nicole
Midland Secondar
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4.50
4
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4.50
6
Stapleton, Melissa
Centre Dufferin
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
7
Baker, Ali
Mother Teresa -
1.58m
(5'2)
1
1.50
7
Pollack, Martina
Donald A. Wilson
1.58m
(5'2)
1
1.50
10
Trotter, Kate
White Pines
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
deBoer, Crystal
Guido DeBres
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Chen, Emily
Rick Hansen
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Bowman, Olivia
Cobourg West
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Abercrombie, Lindsay
Carleton Place
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
TAYLOR, ADELAIDE
Notre Dame Colle
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Lawson, Miranda
Northern - Toron
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
16
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
17
Thomson, Laura
Bear Creek
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
18
Craig, Laura
Arnprior
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
18
Jones, Kayla
North Grenville
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
18
Stevens, LaurieAnn
Patrick Fogarty
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
21
Siermachesky, Kayleigh
Timiskaming
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
22
Rydall, Jerrika
Espanola
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
22
Plante, Brianne
ESC Champlain
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
22
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dwyer, Courtney
Glebe CI
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
10
2
McBride, Elizabeth
Bracebridge/Musk
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
3
Mackenzie, Devyn
Abbey Park
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
5
Katerberg, Erin
Listowel
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
10
CLARYSSE, SYDNEY
Holy Trinity - S
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
VanDamme, Kristina
Lambton Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Dombroski, Skylar
Banting Memorial
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Thanni, Moyin
Monsignor Paul D
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Williamson, Abbey
Parkside CI - St
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1.50
6
Dion, Julie
Sir Winston Chur
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1.50
6
Kayla, Greenberg
Bishop Strachan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1.50
6
Lloyd-Ellis, Norah
Regiopolis-Notre
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1.50
16
Waslyk, Alyssa
Nelson
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Robert, Myriam
St Charles Garni
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Dewar, Dee
Timiskaming
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Campsall, Maxime
Macdonald-Cartie
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
Tryczynska, Alicja
Bishop Allen Aca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
21
Mayer, Amber
ESC Champlain
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suiciak, Emma
EL Crossley
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
10
2
Rowland, Brooke
Westside Seconda
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
8
3
Reid, Davine
AY Jackson - Kan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
4
Romu, Rachel
St Ignatius - Th
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
5
Kikulis, Emma
Pine Ridge
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
6
Ethier, Julie
Fellowes
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
7
Borgdorff, Melissa
Unity Christian
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
10
Bickle, Alyssa
Woodstock
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
De Gracia, Belanie
Philip Pocock
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Vasilyeva, Katia
Newtonbrook
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
VanderMeer, Michelle
Hamilton Distric
1.55m
(5'1)
1
0.50
8
Kranics, Mackenzie
Lakeshore Cath -
1.55m
(5'1)
1
0.50
13
Wilhelm, Kaitlin
Woodstock
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Dombroski, Maddison
Banting Memorial
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Fossil, Sarah
Humberside
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
White, Tara
Banting Memorial
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
VanEgmond, Emily
Quinte Christian
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Adamson, Jessica
North Toronto
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Tiplady, Kara
Lockerby Composi
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Dawson, Amanda
Sir James Dunn
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Taylor, Jennifer
St Joseph's Coll
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
Sahler, Katy
ES Thériault Ca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Janke, Avrya
Kitchener-Waterl
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohiddin, Asha
ESP Louis Riel
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+1.5
1
10
2
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
5.41m w
(17'8.75)
+2.3
1
8
3
DeCarolis, Celina
Holy Trinity - S
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-1.9
1
6
4
Nastasiuk, Madison
St Joseph's - Ba
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+1.7
1
5
5
Baker, Megan
Mother Teresa -
5.01m
(16'5)
+0.1
1
4
6
Symonds, Alexandra
Notre Dame Colle
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+1.2
1
3
7
Weeks, Allie
Parry Sound
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.5
1
2
8
McConnell, Amber
Holy Cross - Pet
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+0.2
1
1
9
Smith, Kendra
Sinclair
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+1.5
1
10
Hanlan-Hudson, Cheyenne
Milton
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+0.8
1
11
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
4.80m
(15'8.75)
-1.2
1
12
Lawrence, Kadijah
Vaughan Road Aca
4.72m w
(15'5.75)
+2.1
1
13
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
4.72m w
(15'5.75)
+2.4
1
14
Cowan, Hannah
St Theresa’s -
4.69m
(15'4.5)
-0.7
1
15
Unsworth, Emelia
Lambton Central
4.66m
(15'3.25)
+1.2
1
16
Schenk, Amber
Kings Christian
4.60m
(15'1)
+1.5
1
17
Swann, Demi
Georgetown
4.56m
(14'11.5)
+1.9
1
18
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
4.54m
(14'10.5)
+1.9
1
19
Barbarie, Karissa
Central Algoma
4.53m w
(14'10.25)
+2.3
1
20
Sakurai, Yumiko
Moira
4.52m
(14'9.75)
+1.5
1
21
Giannapoulos, Maria
Leaside
4.52m
(14'9.75)
+2.0
1
22
Mihalcin, Emily
Hammarskjold
4.50m
(14'9)
-0.6
1
23
Siermachesky, Kayleigh
Timiskaming
4.38m
(14'4.25)
+1.8
1
24
Smith, Patricia
Widdifield
4.30m
(14'1.25)
+1.6
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MORROW, ALEX
Saugeen
5.02m
(16'5.5)
-0.4
1
10
2
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+1.0
1
8
3
Unknown Athlete
Mentor College
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+0.1
1
6
4
Scotland, Savannah
Bear Creek
4.84m
(15'10.5)
-0.5
1
5
5
Darling, Hannah
Lakefield Dist -
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+1.0
1
4
6
Coughlin, Natalie
General Amherst
4.75m
(15'7)
+0.5
1
3
7
Brown, Richelle
Belle River
4.70m
(15'5)
+0.4
1
2
8
Unknown Athlete
Bramalea Seconda
4.70m
(15'5)
-0.1
1
1
9
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+1.7
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Brampton Christi
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+0.3
1
11
Lewis, Victoria
Zion Heights
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+0.2
1
12
James, Jayde
Monsignor Paul D
4.53m
(14'10.25)
+1.6
1
13
Richards, Jodine
Ajax
4.46m
(14'7.5)
+1.1
1
14
Costa-Dookhan, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
4.41m
(14'5.5)
-0.3
1
15
Unknown Athlete
St Edmund Campio
4.41m
(14'5.5)
+0.7
1
16
Smith, Leah
Monarch Park
4.40m
(14'5)
+0.6
1
17
Breeze, Katie
Father John Redm
4.39m
(14'4.75)
+1.5
1
18
Follis, Kathryn
Notre Dame - Tor
4.38m
(14'4.25)
+0.2
1
19
MacNilage, Cathy
North Grenville
4.36m
(14'3.5)
+0.6
1
20
Wiesemann, Maddy
Uxbridge
4.36m
(14'3.5)
+0.7
1
21
Burt, Megan
Lockerby Composi
4.10m
(13'5.25)
+0.7
1
22
Schizkoske, Abby
O'Gorman
4.02m
(13'2.25)
+0.8
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romu, Rachel
St Ignatius - Th
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+0.8
1
10
2
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.1
1
8
3
Rowland, Brooke
Westside Seconda
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+1.5
1
6
4
Setterington, Nicole
Oakridge
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+1.9
1
5
5
Town, Tori
Woburn
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.8
1
4
6
McClurkin, Caitlin
Grimsby
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.6
1
3
7
MacLennan, Rachel
St Mary's Colleg
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+1.6
1
2
8
Bray, Jackie
St Theresa’s -
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+0.3
1
1
9
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.6
1
10
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
5.16m
(16'11)
+1.0
1
11
Violin, Alicia
Confederation -
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+1.3
1
11
Chiang, Flora
University of To
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+2.0
1
13
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.0
1
14
Graham, Tisha
Barton SS
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.7
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Robert Hall
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-0.2
1
16
English, Christi
Holy Cross - Pet
4.93m
(16'2)
+1.1
1
17
Thompson, Nicole
Our Lady of Moun
4.91m
(16'1.25)
-0.5
1
18
Gorrell, Dani
North Grenville
4.89m
(16'0.5)
+1.5
1
19
Fortella, Alana
Milliken Mills
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+1.2
1
19
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.5
1
21
Bryce, Devonae
Innisdale
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.2
1
22
Blake, Cecily
Bear Creek
4.59m
(15'0.5)
+1.2
1
23
Carleton, Rheanne
Timmins Vocation
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.4
1
--
Pan, Alicia
Arnprior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+0.1
1
10
2
Smith, Kendra
Sinclair
11.41m
(37'5)
+1.2
1
8
3
Frazer, Aaliah
Mayfield
11.18m
(36'8)
+0.6
1
6
4
Quinn, Danielle
St Christopher
11.02m
(36'1.75)
+1.2
1
5
5
Phillips, Clara
Brookfield
10.98m
(36'0.25)
+2.0
1
4
6
Augustyn, Natalia
Sandwich
10.72m
(35'2)
+1.8
1
3
7
Spadafora, Sierra
Holy Names - Win
10.59m
(34'8.75)
+0.4
1
2
8
West, Jenna
Holy Trinity - S
10.52m
(34'6)
+0.1
1
1
9
Nastasiuk, Madison
St Joseph's - Ba
10.37m
(34'0.25)
+1.2
1
10
Lemieux, Jessica
Malvern
10.32m
(33'10.25)
+0.0
1
11
Oliver, Vanessa
Fenelon Falls
10.30m
(33'9.5)
+0.8
1
12
Unknown Athlete
St Aloysius Gonz
10.28m
(33'8.5)
+0.2
1
13
Symonds, Alexandra
Notre Dame Colle
10.25m
(33'7.5)
+0.2
1
14
Swann, Demi
Georgetown
10.18m
(33'4.75)
+0.2
1
15
Gillham, Jessica
Uxbridge
10.11m
(33'2)
+0.2
1
16
Mihalcin, Emily
Hammarskjold
10.09m
(33'1)
-0.1
1
17
Mazal, Zvia
Macdonald-Cartie
10.08m
(33'0.75)
+0.0
1
18
Siermachesky, Kayleigh
Timiskaming
9.99m
(32'9.25)
-0.4
1
19
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
9.97m
(32'8.5)
+0.5
1
20
Loh, Jaimee
Cairine Wilson
9.87m w
(32'4.5)
+2.2
1
21
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
9.76m
(32'0.25)
+0.3
1
22
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's Coll
8.98m
(29'5.5)
+0.7
1
23
Rydall, Jerrika
Espanola
8.93m
(29'3.5)
-0.4
1
24
Weeks, Allie
Parry Sound
8.52m
(27'11.25)
+0.5
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Mentor College
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+0.7
1
10
2
MERCURIO, ANGELA
St Mary's - Kitc
10.77m
(35'4)
+0.3
1
8
3
Unknown Athlete
Brampton Christi
10.47m
(34'4)
+0.4
1
6
4
Graves, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
10.32m
(33'10.25)
+0.3
1
4.50
5
Merry, Madison
Malvern
10.32m w
(33'10.25)
+2.5
1
4.50
6
Li, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
10.25m
(33'7.5)
+0.4
1
3
7
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
10.21m
(33'5.75)
-0.9
1
2
8
Cheung, Chelsea
Holy Trinity - R
9.99m
(32'9.25)
+1.0
1
1
9
MacNilage, Cathy
North Grenville
9.95m
(32'7.5)
+1.9
1
10
Jacques, Morgan
Grimsby
9.94m
(32'7.25)
+1.2
1
11
Hines, Lauren
Dunnville
9.94m
(32'7.25)
+0.3
1
12
Jones, Andrea
Medway
9.90m
(32'5.75)
+0.6
1
13
BRUGGER, COURTNEY
Jacob Hespeler
9.90m
(32'5.75)
+0.0
1
14
Campbell, Kaitlin
Innisdale
9.90m
(32'5.75)
+0.2
1
15
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
9.64m
(31'7.5)
+0.6
1
16
Bartley, Katie
Almaguin Highlan
9.63m
(31'7)
-0.5
1
17
Pappas, Carly
Earl of March
9.58m
(31'5)
-0.2
1
18
Tereizbik, Lucianna
Earl Haig
9.57m
(31'4.75)
-0.2
1
19
Vallier, Jillian
Lasalle - Sudbur
9.56m
(31'4.25)
+1.3
1
20
Bruni, Adriane
White Pines
9.54m
(31'3.5)
+0.4
1
21
Steer, Carly
Holy Names - Win
9.39m
(30'9.5)
+1.1
1
22
Follis, Kathryn
Notre Dame - Tor
9.38m
(30'9.25)
+0.9
1
23
Bigelow, Julia
Timiskaming
8.51m
(27'11)
+1.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stille, Julia
Lisgar
11.97m
(39'3.25)
+0.2
1
10
2
Bray, Jackie
St Theresa’s -
11.57m
(37'11.5)
+1.1
1
8
3
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+1.0
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
11.44m w
(37'6.25)
+2.7
1
5
5
Sipprell, Krista
London South
11.29m w
(37'0.25)
+2.2
1
4
6
Biswal, Divya
Sir Robert Borde
11.20m
(36'8.75)
+0.4
1
3
7
Aladejebi, Oladunni
Blessed Mother T
11.17m
(36'7.75)
+1.1
1
2
8
Romu, Rachel
St Ignatius - Th
11.12m
(36'5.75)
+1.0
1
1
9
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
10.98m
(36'0.25)
+0.1
1
10
Vandenheuvel, Mikaela
Medway
10.97m
(35'11.75)
-0.1
1
11
Violin, Alicia
Confederation -
10.95m
(35'11)
+1.1
1
12
Kerr, Jasmin
London South
10.86m
(35'7.5)
+0.6
1
12
Gorrell, Dani
North Grenville
10.86m
(35'7.5)
-0.1
1
14
Skimming, Jamie
Humberview
10.77m
(35'4)
+1.4
1
15
So, Adrianna
Malvern
10.73m
(35'2.25)
+1.0
1
16
Slowely, Monique
Markville
10.65m
(34'11.25)
+0.7
1
17
Lin, Sally
West Park
10.52m
(34'6)
+1.0
1
18
Bolender, Olivia
Stouffville
10.46m
(34'3.75)
-0.2
1
19
Elvie-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya
Blessed Mother T
10.30m
(33'9.5)
+0.7
1
20
Bryce, Devonae
Innisdale
10.27m
(33'8.25)
+1.5
1
21
Chen, Kitty
Victoria Park
10.17m
(33'4.25)
+1.5
1
22
Barnfield, Rebecca
Grimsby
10.12m
(33'2.25)
+1.5
1
23
Carter, Jaimee
Korah
9.70m
(31'9.75)
+0.5
1
24
Chow, Christelle
Timmins Vocation
8.78m
(28'9.5)
+1.4
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Allie
Bishop Strachan
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
2
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
2.95m
(9'8)
1
8
3
Loebach, Emily
Sandwich
2.85m
(9'4)
1
6
4
Brandner, Rachel
Kingsville
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
5
Ferguson, Lauren
Ridgeway-Crystal
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
4
6
Smith, Kendra
Sinclair
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
3
7
Darnay, Kelsey
St Michael - Nia
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
2
11
Cruickshank, Megan
Hillcrest - Otta
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
8
Sisavath, Sheena
West Park
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
1
9
Abercrombie, Lindsay
Carleton Place
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
9
Hopkins, Kayla
Oakridge
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
12
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
12
Cowan, Hannah
St Theresa’s -
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
12
Laidlaw, Hayley
Uxbridge
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
12
Burnett, Shawna
Arnprior
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
16
Smith, Bronwyn
Lawrence Park
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
16
Kelly, Sarah
Midland Secondar
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
16
teBrake, Julianna
Redeemer Christi
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
19
Bunz, Mariah
EL Crossley
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
19
Renolds, Maggie
Lawrence Park
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
19
Lavergne-Giroux, Pascale
College Notre Da
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
22
Gauthier, Mikella
College Notre Da
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Alysha
Mother Teresa -
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
2
Parker, Karleigh
College Avenue
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
2
Bone, Robin
Oakridge
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
4
Swain, Sarah
Chippewa Seconda
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
5
Darnay, Kendall
St Michael - Nia
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
4
6
Kukovica, Emily
De La Salle Coll
3.10m
(10'2)
1
3
7
Sackmann, Yvonne
De La Salle Coll
2.95m
(9'8)
1
2
8
Fung, Alison
Chippewa Seconda
2.95m
(9'8)
1
1
9
Terrell, Emery
Glebe CI
2.80m
(9'2)
1
10
Au, Kimmy
St Paul - Niagra
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
Scott, Erin
Uxbridge
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
Perry, Sarah
Thousand Islands
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
Canneri, Marta
Vaughan Road Aca
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
14
Kranics, Mackenzie
Lakeshore Cath -
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
15
Kokron, Felicite
St Theresa’s -
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
16
Lafontaine, Shannon
West Park
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
16
Stewart, Stephanie
North Dundas
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
16
Howe, Brianna
Penetanguishene
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
16
Lumley, Adria
Lo-Ellen Park
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
20
Edwards, Sherilyn
St Theresa’s -
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
21
Gauthier, Jasmine
College Notre Da
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
22
Dorman, Elisa
Cameron Heights
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
22
Willemson, Angie
Moira
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ofsaa
More news
2011 Results - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
516 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Chris Nickinson
Congrats to everybody that qualified for OFSAA this year and to those who earned a medal!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jun 5th 2011, 10:45pm
need4speed
very proud of the performance coming out of OFSAA. I've always loved racing there and many other world and olympic champions. All OFSAA medallist has that same ability to represent Canada at a international level. Great hosting Sudbury
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jun 5th 2011, 3:04am
History for Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
2
2015
8
1
2014
23
5
2013
8
8
2012
46
9
2011
69
13
2010
6
4
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!